. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > September
13:00 Timor-Leste - Brunei 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Group 5 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018 > Group 5
15:55 Iceland - Germany 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > September
04:00 USA - Chile 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Latvia - Lithuania 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 France - Mexico 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2018 > September
10:00 Turkey - Kazakhstan 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2018 Caribbean Zone > Final Round CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2018 Caribbean Zone > Final Round
01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaica 1:4 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - Olympique Médéa 3:0 (1:0)
17:45 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 San Martín de San Juan - Huracán 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Agropecuario 0:1 (0:0)
01:05 Temperley - Villa Dálmine 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
20:05 Chacarita Juniors - Platense 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:05 Almirante Brown - All Boys 2:0
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC 6:0
13:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC 0:3
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 3:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Preliminary Final
10:30 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Semi-Final
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final
08:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
12:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Final
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 5:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:4 (2:2)
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Grazer AK - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:2 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Wörgl - SCR Altach (A) 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 USK Anif - FC Kitzbühel 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Kufstein - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Langenegg 3:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
17:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 2:2 (1:2)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 3:5
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 0:3
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 3:2
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
13:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 2:4
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0:7
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2:5
13:15 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 3:2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 4:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Club Aurora - The Strongest 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Royal Pari - CD Guabirá 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
01:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Avaí FC - Figueirense 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Goiás - Fortaleza 3:1 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Septemvri Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 0:1
01:30 SC Waterloo - Hamilton City 3:0
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 San Luis - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 4:3 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3:3 (2:3)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:5 (0:3)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Leones FC 2:3 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:30 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Zadar - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denmark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 3:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Skive IK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Avarta 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hillerød GI - BK Frem København 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:2
12:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:4
12:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:3
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Hvidovre IF 1:1
13:15 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 5:0
13:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:1
14:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 2:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:2)
14:15 Odense BK - FC København 4:4 (1:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 3:1
11:00 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 0:0
13:15 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 2:2
14:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 0:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
21:30 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:4 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hull City - Derby County 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Millwall FC - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Braintree Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Newcastle United U23 - Reading FC U23 2:4 (2:4)
13:00 Fulham FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
11:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
11:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3:1
11:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 4:1
11:00 Leicester City - Swansea City 1:0
11:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:5
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Derby County 2:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 3:1
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 7:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:0
11:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 0:3
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 4:0
12:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 4:3
12:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 3:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:2 (3:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2018  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2018 >
15:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 5:0 (3:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Klubi 04 - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Oulu - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:3 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
16:00 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 3:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
16:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes 2:4
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 2:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 4:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
13:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TV Herkenrath 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfR Garching 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - ASV Neumarkt 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger Kickers II 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Pullach - TuS Holzkirchen 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Nördlingen 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Arminia Hannover 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Normannia Gmünd - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 6:3 (3:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Backnang 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Mechtersheim 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Engers 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Union Neumünster annull.
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1. Round
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:4
10:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Hertha BSC 0:5
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - RB Leipzig 0:8
10:00 Viktoria Köln - VfB Stuttgart 0:3
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Schalke 04 0:1
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 0:1
10:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 6:2
10:00 Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1:2
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:3
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Offenburger FV - SV Sandhausen 2:4 (2:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 SC Borgfeld - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 5:1 (4:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3:4 (2:2)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (0:4)
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:4 (1:2)
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 0:0 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2018  Iceland >   1. deild 2018 >
14:00 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 2:3
Ireland > First Division 2018  Ireland >   First Division 2018 >
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 4:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
17:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:3 dec.
17:00 Calcio Padova - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group M  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group M
19:30 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 3:3 (0:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 1. Round
14:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:2
14:00 Reggio Audace FC - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
15:00 AC Belluno - Trento Calcio 1921 2:4 pso
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano 2:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:4 pso
16:30 Axys Zola - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:6 (0:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
10:30 Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo II 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 5:1
15:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 1:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2018  Latvia >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarter-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Viltis Vilnius - FC Stumbras 0:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
17:00 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (0:1)
03:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:1)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 4:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Venados FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
02:08 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - TM Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:30 Dorados UACH - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Pacific F. C. 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Loros UCOL 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Murciélagos FC - Correcaminos UAT II 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Inter Playa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pumas UNAM II 3:2 (3:2)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tuxtla FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Zamora - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 3:2 (3:2)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CF América II 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Leones Negros II 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:1
21:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:0
21:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:4
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:2
23:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 4:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:2)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:1
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 1:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 0:0
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
22:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:0
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 3:0 dec.
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 6:1 (4:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (0:2)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:4 (0:3)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SVV Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Sint Bavo 3:3 (3:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Vitesse (J) - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - ASV De Dijk 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 HSV Hoek - VV Eemdijk 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - Quick Boys 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - Achilles'29 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 VV SJC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:8 (0:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen 6:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:00 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - NAC Breda 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC dnp
Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars dnp
Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United dnp
El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists dnp
Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba dnp
Kano Pillars - Kwara United dnp
Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes dnp
Enyimba Aba - Yobe Stars dnp
Enugu Rangers - Go Round dnp
Katsina United - MFM FC dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:15 FK Belasica - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway >   Eliteserien 2018 >
14:30 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Sandefjord Fotball 3:3 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Grorud IL - Elverum Fotball 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alta IF - Raufoss IL 1:2 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
12:00 Skeid Fotball - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4:0 (2:0)
23:45 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 ŁKS Łódź - Bytovia Bytów 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (1:2)
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:15 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 0:3 (0:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:10 Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 5:1 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Mordovia Saransk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tyumen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Taawoun 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2018/2019  Scotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Brechin City FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2018/2019  Scotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:45 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 5:0 (3:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3:3 (2:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
17:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 4:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Internacional 3:0 dec.
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Cultural Durango 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 UB Conquense - CE Sabadell 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
19:00 Talavera CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2018  Sweden >   Superettan 2018 >
13:00 IK Brage - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - FC Linköping City 3:1
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 1:2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Syrianska FC 0:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK 1:2
14:00 Grebbestads IF - Eskilsminne IF 2:2
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 2:1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 2:2
15:00 Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC 0:0
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Münsingen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel II 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Vevey Sports 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Fribourg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - Team Vaud 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zug 3:1
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Solothurn 1:3
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 2:2
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal 0:2
16:00 SC Zofingen - SR Delémont 1:1
17:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Buochs 5:1
19:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau 4:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Tuggen 0:0
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 2:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - SV Höngg 1:6
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 4:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0
13:15 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4
13:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 1:2
14:45 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:2
15:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 2:1
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 1:1
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 3:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gabès - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 2:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
17:15 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:3 (1:0)
17:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Eskişehirspor - Karabükspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Elazığspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hacettepe - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fénix - River Plate 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Nacional - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
00:00 New York RB II - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery 2:2 (2:2)
01:00 Toronto FC II - Atlanta United 2 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cefn Druids - Llandudno FC 2:1 (1:1)