. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > March
19:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:1
22:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 6:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > March
09:15 Nepal - Bangladesh 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B
13:00 Netherlands - Serbia 0:0
13:00 Switzerland - Russia 4:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group A
16:00 Lobi Stars - ASEC Mimosas 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group B
13:00 FC Platinum - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Horoya AC - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C
13:00 TP Mazembe - CS Constantine 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Africain - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group D
16:00 Al-Ahly - JS Saoura 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Simba SC - AS Vita Club 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
18:00 Virgin Islands - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1
20:30 Cayman Islands - Grenada 2:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:10 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Racing Club - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:05 Platense - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
16:05 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Justo José de Urquiza 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Independiente de Neuquén 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Roca 4:0 (3:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC 1:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
06:35 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:3 (0:0)
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
04:15 Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 1:5 (1:3)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Sunshine Coast FC 5:1 (5:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 2:4 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
07:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Balcatta SC - Rockingham City FC 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Stirling Lions SC - Armadale SC 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 5:1 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC 1:4 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Adelaide Hellas 4:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
03:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights 4:0 (4:0)
03:30 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
05:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:5 (0:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Stadlau - SV Leobendorf 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt 1:1
Belarus > Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
15:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:0
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 0:0
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:4
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Nacional Potosí - Destroyers 7:2 (2:2)
19:00 Always Ready - The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
19:30 Resende - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 Ferroviária - SP - São Caetano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
21:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
19:00 Guarani - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tupi - MG - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Villa Nova - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 3:4 (1:3)
13:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Septemvri Sofia 6:0 (4:0)
15:45 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
20:30 Melipilla - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Puerto Montt - La Serena 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Luis - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:0 (1:0)
07:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
20:15 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 2:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
19:30 Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Barranquilla FC - Real San Andrés 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Zadar - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
15:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (1:1)
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Skovshoved IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 2:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
10:30 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Randers SK Freja - FK Viborg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (2:0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - FC København 3:6 (1:3)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 4:3 (0:2)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 4:1 (4:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 0:3 (0:1)
12:15 B.93 København - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
20:00 Olmedo - Guayaquil City 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
00:30 Liga de Loja - Orense SC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clan Juvenil - Gualaceo SC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Santa Rita - Puerto Quito 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manta - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 4:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 West Ham United - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 2:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
12:30 Leeds United - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 5:2 (1:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 6:1 (4:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Salford City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Braintree Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  England >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
12:15 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Swansea City - Manchester City 2:3 (2:0)
19:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 2:5 (0:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
11:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:3 (0:1)
11:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:3 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 3:0 (3:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:3 (0:3)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 1:3
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United 0:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:4 (0:2)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Round of 16  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Round of 16
12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KTP - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 AC Oulu - FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kiisto - FC Lahti 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 TPV Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 0:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Women Division 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:7 (1:3)
13:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 0:7 (0:3)
13:30 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:3 (0:3)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 FC Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (2:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Dreieich 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Schalding-Heining 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Pullach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:1 (4:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Linx - Göppinger SV 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9:0 (4:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen 3:3 (3:2)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Jägersburg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 VfB Dillingen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:4 (1:3)
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Union Neumünster 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:05 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:3 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen 1:7 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:7 (1:1)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
10:00 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 9:8 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 4:0 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AO Trikala - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Iztapa - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC 2:3 (0:1)
06:30 Southern District - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC 1:2 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 MOL Vidi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 1
18:15 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
20:15 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 1:4
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 2
12:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1
14:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 3
15:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 6:3
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 4
11:30 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
12:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Preliminary  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Preliminary
12:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Gokulam Kerala dnp
16:00 Chennaiyin FC - Aizawl FC dnp
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 5:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:3)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Arzachena 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cuneo 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Olbia - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Albissola - Gozzano 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Pontedera - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
19:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
13:30 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo 3:0
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 2:3 (2:1)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
04:00 Fujieda MyFC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:1
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 2:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ferizaj 0:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:10 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 4:0 (2:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
13:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 4:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tepatitlán 4:2 (1:0)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 (0:1)
02:10 Pacific F. C. - Correcaminos UAT II 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Yalmakan FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tuxtla FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Real Zamora 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Loros UCOL - Monarcas Morelia II 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Atlante - Club Celaya 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:4)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 3:2 (2:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
13:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 3:2 (2:2)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 2:4 (0:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - FC Lienden 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - Achilles'29 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - ODIN '59 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - VV SJC 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Eemdijk 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
11:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC/FC Oss 2:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 3:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 2:3 (0:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
13:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 River Plate - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Garbarnia Krakow 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:1)
16:25 Umm-Salal - Al Duhail SC 1:3 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
11:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
08:30 FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 FK Tyumen - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Sochi 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 5:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 1:2
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:3
14:00 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 1:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Al Hazem - Al Ittihad 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Al Wehda - Al Nassr 0:4 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2018/2019  Scotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2018/2019  Scotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 4:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
09:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 5:1 (4:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:30 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:45 NK Celje - NK Triglav 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Krško 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC 4:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
05:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
04:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 Albacete - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
15:30 Real Valladolid B - CDA Navalcarnero 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Vitoria - SD Gernika 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón B - Cultural Durango 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ejea - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >  Women Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 3:0
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
17:15 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) aet
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 dec.
18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Brühl - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Cham - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion II 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - Team Vaud 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - Vevey United 2:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Schötz - SC Goldau 0:2
15:00 FC Luzern II - Zug 94 0:1
16:00 SC Zofingen - BSC Old Boys 3:0
17:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs 3:1
19:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Solothurn 4:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Winterthur U21 0:3
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 0:3
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 2:1
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 0:2
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
15:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 0:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
10:45 Chiangmai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Trat FC 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
10:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor 1:3 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:30 Danubio - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Boston River - Fénix 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 6:2 (1:1)
22:30 Cerro Largo - Cerro 4:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
17:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 1:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
19:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Austin Bold 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
16:00 Barry Town United - Bala Town 0:2 (0:1)