. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > March
21:00 Grenada - Dominica 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > March
08:00 Malta - Lithuania 2:2
10:15 Cyprus - Estonia 1:0
10:30 Ukraine - Slovenia 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brazil - Japan 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 USA - England 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2019 > March FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2019 > March
11:00 Spain - Switzerland 3:0
13:00 Scotland - Netherlands 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 England - China 5:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C
16:00 CS Constantine - Ismaily 3:2 (1:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Group D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Group D
02:00 AS Magenta - Tupapa Maraerenga 10:1 (6:0)
05:00 Solomon Warriors - Auckland City FC 0:6 (0:4)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 2:2 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 USM Alger - Paradou AC 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:3 (1:0)
20:10 Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
22:20 San Martín de Tucumán - Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
22:20 San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Los Andes - Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Chacarita Juniors 3:0 (3:0)
22:05 Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:00 Almirante Brown - San Miguel 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones - San Telmo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
00:00 Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:4 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
01:30 Altos Hornos Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Juventud Antoniana - San Martín de Formosa 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
01:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Maipú 4:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 4:1
10:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:2
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:30 Avondale FC - Kingston City FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne FC 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Hume City FC 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:4 (1:2)
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 0:4 (0:3)
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Lafnitz 2:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 3:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Najma - Malkiya Club 3:0 (1:0)
16:40 Manama Club - East Riffa Club 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Superkubok 2019 > Final  Belarus >   Superkubok 2019 > Final
12:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 1:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
12:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
13:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 1:2
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
12:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:0
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 3:6
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 4:1
13:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 2:2
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:3
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
19:30 Vasco da Gama - Boavista - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Americano - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 1:4 (1:2)
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 São Bento - SP - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Red Bull Brasil - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Oeste - SP 3:2 (1:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 5:1 (4:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Unión Española - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 3:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
15:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Magallanes - Barnechea 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Puerto Montt - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shenzhen FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
20:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 0:4 (0:3)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
19:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 4:1 (4:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 3:1 (3:0)
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Solin - NK Međimurje 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Zadar - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Lučko 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:1)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 5:2 (1:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 3:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 Deportivo Cuenca - América de Quito 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Delfín SC - Aucas 4:2 (2:1)
22:30 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City 4:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Clan Juvenil - Liga de Portoviejo 0:3 dec.
00:30 Liga de Loja - Puerto Quito 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Orense SC - Gualaceo SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santa Rita - Atlético Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Nogoom FC - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Cardiff City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Norwich City 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Reading FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
12:30 Southend United - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bradford City 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bury FC - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC 3:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Salford City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Solihull Moors - Maidstone United 5:0 (4:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 6:2 (4:0)
11:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 5:3 (4:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
11:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 7:2 (2:1)
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC 2:8 (1:4)
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 0:2
11:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United 5:2
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City 2:2
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 1:0
12:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town 1:2
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC 5:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Group A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Group A
12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Group C
13:30 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC 2:2 (0:2)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Lorient - US Orléans 1:3 (0:2)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
14:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
13:30 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 2:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Dreieich - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Sand 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger FV 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Vach 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 DJK Vilzing - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Unterföhring 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - Jahn Regensburg II 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SFL Bremerhaven 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld 2:6 (2:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ederbergland - SC Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FV Bad Vilbel 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - VfB Ginsheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Eddersheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Gifhorn 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Spielberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Oberachern 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV Linx - FC Nöttingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bissingen 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Normannia Gmünd 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 90 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
12:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel annull.
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - NTSV Strand 08 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Union Neumünster 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:7 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - SV Rödinghausen 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3 (0:2)
11:15 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:2
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 2:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Volos NFC - Chania Kissamikos 1:4 (0:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Pontou 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Irodotos - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 2:2
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 MOL Vidi FC - Kisvárda FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 7:0 (3:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 1
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni 6:0
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:3
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 2
14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:3
15:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:2
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Group 3
16:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri 3:5
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United 3:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
14:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
16:20 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Palermo - US Lecce 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 AC Cuneo - US Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Albissola - Carrarese Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Robur Siena - Gozzano 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olbia - Arzachena 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Castrovillari - Calcio Cittanovese 3:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 AC Milan - US Palermo 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Juventus - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 3:4 (3:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Empoli FC - Torino FC 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:00 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 3:1
11:00 FC Crotone - Lazio Roma 0:4
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:1
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:2
13:30 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
13:30 Venezia FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0
13:30 Hellas Verona - Carpi FC 4:0
13:30 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio 3:1
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:2
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
04:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 2:4 (1:1)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu 2:5 (1:3)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kagoshima United 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Ryūkyū 3:4 (1:1)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
06:05 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Feronikeli 0:1
12:30 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 1:0
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 0:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
13:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Stumbras - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 Felda United FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kedah FA - PKNS FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PKNP FC - Pahang FA 0:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mosta FC - Pietá Hotspurs 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Qormi FC - Gżira United 1:4 (0:3)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:2 (0:1)
23:00 Club Celaya - Potros UAEM 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Yalmakan FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tuxtla FC - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Dorados UACH - Club Necaxa II 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:1)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (3:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United 5:1 (3:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 3:0
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United FC 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Larne Tech OB 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
23:45 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Universidad San Martín - Universitario de Deportes 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Municipal 3:0 (0:0)
22:45 Mannucci - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Wisła Płock - KS Cracovia 3:2 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Garbarnia Krakow 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães B 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2 (2:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
08:30 FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 1:3
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
14:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita 2:4
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:50 Al Batin - Al Wehda 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Al Hazem - Al Fayha 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2018/2019  Scotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2018/2019  Scotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
17:15 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Napredak 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
09:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:4 (1:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 2:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Free State Stars - Black Leopards 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC 2:3 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
05:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
04:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:4 (1:2)
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cádiz CF - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF 3:0 (3:0)
17:45 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
15:00 CD Badajoz - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 1  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 1
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 2  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 2
13:00 IFK Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 IFK Norrköping - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 3
15:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 2:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Group 5
15:00 IK Brage - FC Rosengård 1917 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Sion II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen 3:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Naters - FC Vevey Sports 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Fribourg - Martigny Sports 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Meyrin 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Bulle 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Black Stars Basel 2:4
15:00 FC Schötz - SC Buochs 3:2
15:00 SR Delémont - BSC Old Boys 5:2
16:00 SC Zofingen - FC Zug 0:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Mendrisio - FC St.Gallen II 2:0
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 3:1
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur U21 2:2
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau 3:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Baden 1:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
10:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Thun 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
10:45 PT Prachuap FC - PTT Rayong FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Chonburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Muangthong United 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangmai FC - Sukhothai FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (2:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
10:30 Elazığspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor 0:3 dec.
11:00 Amed SK - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Manisaspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Bayrampaşaspor 4:3 (2:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Uşakspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Menemen Belediyespor 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 BAKspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Racing - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Liverpool - Progreso 3:5 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Orlando City - New York City FC 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 FC Dallas - New England Revolution 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 2:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Portuguesa FC - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
10:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hà Nội FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:30 Llandudno FC - The New Saints 1:8
19:15 Barry Town United - Cambrian & Clydach 3:2