. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > September
14:00 Maledives - India 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > September
09:00 Lesotho - Mozambique 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Namibia - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zambia - Cameroon 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2018 > September
10:30 Malta - Romania 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > September
16:30 Niger - Ivory Coast 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ghana - Nigeria 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Quarter-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Quarter-finals
17:00 CD 1º de Agosto - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group A AFC >   U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group A
06:30 Jordan - Uzbekistan 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sri Lanka - Guam 2:4 (1:2)
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group B AFC >   U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group B
06:00 Hong Kong - India 1:6 (0:3)
10:00 Mongolia - Pakistan 8:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group C AFC >   U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group C
12:00 Nördliche Marianen - Iran 0:12 (0:6)
15:00 Tajikistan - Singapore 1:4 (1:4)
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group D AFC >   U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group D
08:00 Indonesia - Palestine 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Kyrgyzstan - Taiwan 1:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group F AFC >   U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group F
06:30 UA Emirates - Vietnam 0:4 (0:2)
10:30 Lebanon - Bahrain 8:0 (3:0)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Group A OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Group A
00:00 New Zealand - Papua New Guinea 4:3 (0:1)
05:00 Solomon Islands - Vanuatu 5:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:45 KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 MO Béjaïa - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Paradou AC - MC Oran 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 JS Saoura - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 River Plate - San Martín de San Juan 4:1 (2:0)
21:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
19:40 Villa Dálmine - Mitre del SdE 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Sacachispas 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Español - Acassuso 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlanta - Flandria 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
01:00 Cipolletti - Alvarado 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Deportivo Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente de Neuquén - Deportivo Roca 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
18:00 Douglas Haig - Atlético Paraná 1:1
19:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:1
19:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 0:2
20:00 Unión de Sunchales - Camioneros 1:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
01:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:1
01:00 Racing de Córdoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:2
02:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Deportivo Maipú 0:1
20:00 Huracán de Las Heras - San Lorenzo de Alem 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
01:00 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:1
01:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - San Jorge de Tucumán 0:0
20:00 San Martín de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 0:0
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
13:00 Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan 3:0
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarter-finals  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarter-finals
08:00 Canberra FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Lions FC - Edgeworth FC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Stadlau - Wiener Sport-Club 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:30 Grazer AK - Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 USK Anif (old) - SCR Altach (A) 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 SV Wörgl - FC Langenegg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 2:5 (1:3)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - Union Kleinmünchen 3:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
17:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 3:0 dec.
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:30 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:5
12:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:2
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:4
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:1
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:3
13:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4
13:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 3:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 7:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Destroyers 5:1 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Figueirense - SC - São Bento - SP 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Avaí - SC 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:4 (1:3)
15:30 PFC Beroe - Septemvri Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (2:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
23:30 SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough 1:3
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
08:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (2:0)
12:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing BG 2:2 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Leones FC - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split II 4:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 4:1 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Odder IGF - Ringkøbing IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup IF 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 3:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 3:4 (2:3)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK 2:6 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:3 (0:1)
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 3:2 (2:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK 1:4 (1:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 1:5 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Macará - LDU Quito 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 2:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:4 (0:1)
22:30 Águila - Pasaquina FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Cardiff City 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Watford FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Reading FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Salford City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Ebbsfleet United 4:1 (4:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 3:0 (3:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
11:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 4:3 (2:1)
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 4:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 3:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FF Jaro - JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Women Division 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Paris FC - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6 (0:4)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 1:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
14:00 Chamois Niortais - Vannes OC 0:0
14:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Laval 0:2
15:30 SO Cholet - Stade Rennes 1:2
17:00 Pau FC - FC Nantes 1:4
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 GFC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 2:3
18:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 0:5
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 4:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - TV Herkenrath 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:2 (4:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Dreieich 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Vach - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Neumarkt 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:6 (1:4)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - TuS Holzkirchen 6:2 (3:0)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Nördlingen 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Gießen - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Ederbergland 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - HSC Hannover 1:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Ilshofen - Normannia Gmünd 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Karbach 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV 07 Diefflen 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03 annull.
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 RB Leipzig - TSV Havelse 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 4:4 (0:2)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 1:5 (1:4)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3. Round
14:00 Kitheron Kapareliou - Irodotos 1:3
14:30 Antimachos - Volos NFC 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:2 (2:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:3 (2:0)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Yuen Long FC 0:2 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Puskás FC - MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2018  Iceland >   1. deild 2018 >
15:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
15:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍR Reykjavík 3:0
15:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍA Akranes 1:3
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:4
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:0
Iceland > Bikar 2018 > Final  Iceland >   Bikar 2018 > Final
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:45 Al Talaba - Al Diwaniya 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Shorta - Naft Al Wasat 2:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2018  Ireland >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria 0:5 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lupa Roma - Virtus Flaminia 2:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:5 (3:2)
12:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Torino FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
14:00 Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona 2:3
14:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 1:2
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:2
14:00 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1
14:00 FC Crotone - US Lecce 1:0
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 2:1
14:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:4 (1:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki 5:0 (3:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:45 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 4:0
14:45 Prishtina KF - KF Ferizaj 0:0
14:45 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 1:3
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
18:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:3 (2:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2018  Latvia >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Jelgava 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2018  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2018 >
11:00 FK Sūduva - FK Palanga 5:0 (2:0)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2018 > Semi-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Semi-finals
11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:30 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Qormi FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC 0:5 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 CD Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Loros UCOL 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Pumas UNAM II 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Pacific F. C. 1:4 (1:4)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Tuxtla FC 3:2 (3:2)
22:00 Real Zamora - Sporting Canamy 3:2 (3:2)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Albinegros Orizaba 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II 3:3 (3:3)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 TM Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 4:1 (3:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 3:3 (3:2)
17:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CD Veracruz 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat 1:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:7 (0:2)
19:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - SVV Scheveningen 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 GVVV - Jong Almere City FC 4:2 (3:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 VV Katwijk - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - SV Spakenburg 3:4 (2:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ASV De Dijk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Achilles'29 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VV Noordwijk 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - Quick Boys 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 HSV Hoek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Eemdijk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 VV SJC - FC Lisse 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - ADO '20 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick'20 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Volendam - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC/FC Oss 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 4:3 (2:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway >   Eliteserien 2018 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 1:3 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Moss FK - Raufoss IL 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Asker SK - Elverum Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
12:00 Skeid Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Arendal - FK Vidar 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2018  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:15 Libertad - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
19:00 Universidad San Martín - Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2 (2:2)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
11:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:0)
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Group A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Group A
15:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Group B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Group B
20:30 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 2:3 (2:2)
18:10 Al Ahli Doha - Al Kharitiyath 3:2 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Botoşani 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov 4:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tambov 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 2 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Chertanovo - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sochi - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2018 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2018 > Final
19:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Ra’ed - Al Hilal 1:3 (0:2)
18:45 Al Ittihad - Al Qadsiah 0:3 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2018/2019  Scotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2018/2019  Scotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
10:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:2)
10:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Hougang United - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:45 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Chippa United - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Cultural Durango 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 UB Conquense - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >  Women Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Madrid CFF 3:1
13:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 2:3 (2:2)
Sweden > Superettan 2018  Sweden >   Superettan 2018 >
13:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 3:1
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS 0:1
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 0:4
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
13:00 Torns IF - Ängelholms FF 4:0
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF 0:1
14:00 Grebbestads IF - Ljungskile SK 1:2
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK 3:1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF 1:3
15:00 Skövde AIK - FK Karlskrona 0:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar 4:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Round
15:00 FC Echallens - FC Basel 2:7 (0:0)
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SC Cham 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
16:30 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
18:30 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Fribourg 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - Martigny Sports 3:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - BSC Old Boys 2:1
15:00 SC Goldau - FC Solothurn 0:2
16:00 SC Zofingen - SC Buochs 3:0
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2
19:00 FC Bassecourt - Zug 94 2:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Baden - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC Tuggen 2:7
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 3:1
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 1:1
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 3:2
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:1
18:30 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
19:00 Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:3 (1:0)
13:15 Team Vaud - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
11:45 Suphanburi FC - Ubon UMT United 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chiangrai United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Air Force Central 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Samut Prakan City FC 4:0 (3:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:30 Stade Gabésien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor 3:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:35 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 2:1 (0:1)
14:40 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah 3:2 (1:0)
17:15 Ajman Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
19:30 Torque - Boston River 3:2 (2:1)
22:30 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
20:30 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United FC 0:3 (0:3)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
22:00 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC 3:4 (1:2)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 2:1 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
14:00 FC AGMK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
11:00 Cần Thơ - Quảng Nam FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town 3:2 (1:0)