1. Round
13/01/2018 15:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 2:2 (1:1)
14/01/2018 15:00 Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
17/01/2018 15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Yobe Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Go Round - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Heartland FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
21/01/2018 15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC 3:1 (0:0)
4. Round
24/01/2018 15:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Yobe Stars - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Go Round - Heartland FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (2:1)
25/01/2018 15:00 Enyimba Aba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
5. Round
27/01/2018 15:00 Plateau United - MFM FC 1:0 (1:0)
28/01/2018 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Akwa United - Kwara United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Heartland FC - Yobe Stars 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Katsina United - Go Round 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0)
29/01/2018 15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
6. Round
31/01/2018 15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yobe Stars - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 2:1 (2:1)
01/02/2018 15:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Go Round - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0)
07/02/2018 15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Heartland FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Round
04/02/2018 15:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heartland FC - Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Go Round 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
05/02/2018 15:10 Nasarawa United FC - Yobe Stars 3:0 (2:0)
8. Round
11/02/2018 15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Heartland FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yobe Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Go Round - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Enugu Rangers - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0)
12/02/2018 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
14/02/2018 15:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
16/02/2018 15:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
18/02/2018 15:00 Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kwara United 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Yobe Stars 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Go Round 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (1:1)
28/02/2018 15:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round
25/02/2018 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yobe Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 1:1 (1:0)
21/03/2018 15:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 2:1 (1:1)
22/03/2018 15:00 Go Round - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
04/03/2018 15:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kwara United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - Go Round 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
28/03/2018 16:00 Plateau United - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 2:0 (2:0)
29/03/2018 16:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round
11/03/2018 15:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kwara United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yobe Stars - Kano Pillars 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Go Round - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 3:0 (1:0)
12/03/2018 15:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
18/03/2018 15:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
19/03/2018 15:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:1 (0:1)
12/04/2018 16:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United 2:0
25/04/2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Go Round 2:0 (0:0)
26/04/2018 16:00 Plateau United - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 0:0
14. Round
25/03/2018 16:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wikki Tourists - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kwara United - Kano Pillars 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Go Round - Enugu Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 2:1 (0:1)
15. Round
04/04/2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Katsina United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Heartland FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Yobe Stars 3:0 (2:0)
02/05/2018 16:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 1:1
16:00 Go Round - MFM FC 1:0
17/05/2018 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 2:0
23/05/2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16. Round
08/04/2018 16:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 3:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Go Round 1:0
11/04/2018 16:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
12/04/2018 16:00 MFM FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
09/05/2018 16:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 1:1
17. Round
15/04/2018 16:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United 1:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 3:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Go Round - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
02/05/2018 16:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 1:0
09/05/2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
16:00 Yobe Stars - MFM FC 1:0
16/05/2018 16:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 2:1
18. Round
22/04/2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Kwara United - Go Round 1:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars 1:0
23/04/2018 16:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 1:1
16:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC 1:1
19. Round
29/04/2018 16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 1:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 3:0
16:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:0
20. Round
06/05/2018 16:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
16:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Go Round 2:1
16:00 Kwara United - Yobe Stars 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
30/05/2018 16:00 Akwa United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
21. Round
13/05/2018 16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Yobe Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
16:00 Go Round - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 3:1
16:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:1
06/06/2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 1:0
22. Round
20/05/2018 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Niger Tornadoes 1:2
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Yobe Stars 3:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 3:1
21/05/2018 16:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
23/05/2018 16:00 Akwa United - Go Round 1:0
13/06/2018 16:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
23. Round
10/06/2018 16:00 Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Go Round - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC 2:2
11/06/2018 08:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
24. Round
03/06/2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Yobe Stars 3:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Go Round 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enyimba Aba 4:3
16:00 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 0:1
25. Round
18/07/2018 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists resch.
Kwara United - Akwa United resch.
Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars resch.
Yobe Stars - Heartland FC resch.
Go Round - Katsina United resch.
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC resch.
Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
MFM FC - Plateau United resch.
26. Round
22/07/2018 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
Lobi Stars - Kwara United resch.
Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes resch.
Katsina United - Yobe Stars resch.
Nasarawa United FC - Go Round resch.
Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Sunshine Stars resch.
Plateau United - Kano Pillars resch.
Wikki Tourists - MFM FC resch.
27. Round
25/07/2018 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - Lobi Stars resch.
Kwara United - Heartland FC resch.
Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United resch.
Yobe Stars - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Go Round - Rivers United FC resch.
Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Enyimba Aba - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
Sunshine Stars - Plateau United resch.
MFM FC - Kano Pillars resch.
28. Round
29/07/2018 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists resch.
Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
Katsina United - Kwara United resch.
Nasarawa United FC - Niger Tornadoes resch.
Rivers United FC - Yobe Stars resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Go Round resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Enugu Rangers resch.
Plateau United - Enyimba Aba resch.
Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars resch.
Akwa United - MFM FC resch.
29. Round
01/08/2018 Akwa United - Lobi Stars resch.
Wikki Tourists - Heartland FC resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - Katsina United resch.
Kwara United - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC resch.
Yobe Stars - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Go Round - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
Enugu Rangers - Plateau United resch.
Enyimba Aba - Kano Pillars resch.
MFM FC - Sunshine Stars resch.
30. Round
05/08/2018 Heartland FC - Akwa United resch.
Katsina United - Wikki Tourists resch.
Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
Rivers United FC - Kwara United resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Niger Tornadoes resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Stars resch.
Plateau United - Go Round resch.
Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers resch.
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba resch.
Lobi Stars - MFM FC resch.
31. Round
12/08/2018 Lobi Stars - Heartland FC resch.
Akwa United - Katsina United resch.
Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United FC resch.
Kwara United - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
Yobe Stars - Plateau United resch.
Go Round - Kano Pillars resch.
Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars resch.
MFM FC - Enyimba Aba resch.
32. Round
19/08/2018 Katsina United - Lobi Stars resch.
Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United resch.
Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Kwara United resch.
Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes resch.
Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars resch.
Sunshine Stars - Go Round resch.
Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers resch.
Heartland FC - MFM FC resch.
33. Round
26/08/2018 Heartland FC - Katsina United resch.
Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Akwa United - Rivers United FC resch.
Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
Kwara United - Plateau United resch.
Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars resch.
Yobe Stars - Sunshine Stars resch.
Go Round - Enyimba Aba resch.
MFM FC - Enugu Rangers resch.
34. Round
02/09/2018 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC resch.
Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists resch.
Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
Kano Pillars - Kwara United resch.
Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes resch.
Enyimba Aba - Yobe Stars resch.
Enugu Rangers - Go Round resch.
Katsina United - MFM FC resch.
35. Round
09/09/2018 Katsina United - Nasarawa United FC resch.
Heartland FC - Rivers United FC resch.
Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC resch.
Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors resch.
Wikki Tourists - Plateau United resch.
Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars resch.
Kwara United - Sunshine Stars resch.
Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba resch.
Yobe Stars - Enugu Rangers resch.
MFM FC - Go Round resch.
36. Round
16/09/2018 Rivers United FC - Katsina United resch.
Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC resch.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars resch.
Plateau United - Akwa United resch.
Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists resch.
Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba resch.
Enyimba Aba - Kwara United resch.
Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes resch.
Go Round - Yobe Stars resch.
Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC resch.
37. Round
23/09/2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Go Round -:-
16:00 MFM FC - Yobe Stars -:-
38. Round
30/09/2018 16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Go Round - Kwara United -:-
16:00 Yobe Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC -:-