. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 (1:0)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2018 France > Group A FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2018 France > Group A
15:30 Netherlands - France 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Ghana - New Zealand 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2018 France > Group B FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2018 France > Group B
12:30 Brazil - North Korea 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 England - Mexico 6:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > August
09:00 Belarus - Armenia 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > August
12:00 South Sudan - Djibouti 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Equatorial Guinea - Central Afr. Republic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Uganda - Ethiopia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 USA - Mexico 1:2
17:00 Congo - Cameroon 1:3 (0:2)
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Group A OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Group A
02:00 Papua New Guinea - New Zealand 0:4 (0:0)
05:00 Tahiti - Tonga 2:0 (1:0)
Albania > Supercup 2018 > Final  Albania >   Supercup 2018 > Final
18:45 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 3:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (2:0)
21:45 Rosario Central - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Manly United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 5:1 (2:1)
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC Youth 2:2 (2:1)
06:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Green Gully SC 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Kingston City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Brisbane City FC - North QLD United FC 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 0:4 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:0 (0:0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets Youth 2:2 (2:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 3:3 (1:1)
06:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:2 (0:1)
06:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 3:2 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 Vorwärts Steyr - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Belarus >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Round of 16
15:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
13:30 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 CD Guabirá - Destroyers 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 6:1 (2:1)
22:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 San José - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vitória - BA 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Colo-Colo - San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:3 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 3:2 (1:1)
21:15 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Once Caldas - Envigado FC 3:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:1)
02:35 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:1)
22:05 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:4)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 České Budějovice - SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >   Superligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denmark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:45 Fremad Amager - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
12:45 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Viborg FF - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2018/2019 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Emelec 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City - Delfín SC 0:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - FAS 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Everton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:4 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2018  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2018 >
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 07 Vestur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:30 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:30 Klubi 04 - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 3:0 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Supercup 2018 > Final  Germany >   Supercup 2018 > Final
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:05 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oythe - BV Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
12:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 4:1 (2:1)
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Speldorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV 90 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen II 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfB Dillingen 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Haltern 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - FC Brünninghausen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II 5:3 (2:0)
17:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1. Round
13:00 Herforder SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK-VfL Billerbeck - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BV Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Babelsberg 74 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Jahn Calden 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Bramfelder SV 9:0 (6:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) aet
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV 67 Weinberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Forstern 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Hegauer FV 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:6 (0:1)
13:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Unterrath 12/24 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 0:7 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
21:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 0:0
22:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 0:0
22:00 Real de Minas - Vida 0:2
23:00 Motagua - Real España 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Keflavík ÍF - KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 (1:0)
09:30 Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan (ISL) 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2018 > 1. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2018 > 1. Round
13:00 Home Farm - Cork City 1:5 (1:5)
15:00 Cockhill Celtic - Limerick FC 0:2 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Group A
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Group B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Group B
18:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0
Italy > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3. Round
17:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Calcio Catania - Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sampdoria - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ternana Calcio 5:1 (4:0)
19:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bologna FC - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group B  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group B
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group C  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group C
16:00 Pro Piacenza - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group D  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group D
19:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group F  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group F
16:00 Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group G  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group G
18:00 Arzachena - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group I  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group I
17:00 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group M  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Group M
19:45 Reggina 1914 - Vibonese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 3:3 (2:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 2:2 (2:1)
11:30 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija 1:5 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Kairat 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2018  Latvia >   Virsliga 2018 >
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2018  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2018 >
11:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1:3 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Rumelange 3:1
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:2
15:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 0:3
15:00 US Mondorf - CS FOLA Esch 2:0
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 3:2 (1:0)
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlante 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Potros UAEM 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
23:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:3 (3:2)
17:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
18:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
11:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 5:0 (3:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Lobi Stars - Heartland FC dnp
Akwa United - Katsina United dnp
Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United dnp
Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United dnp
Kwara United - Abia Warriors dnp
Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors dnp
Yobe Stars - Plateau United dnp
Go Round - Kano Pillars dnp
Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars dnp
MFM FC - Enyimba Aba dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway >   Eliteserien 2018 >
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Kristiansund BK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 IK Start - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Molde FK - SK Brann 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
14:00 Notodden FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:3 (3:2)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Viking FK 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Florø SK - Aalesunds FK 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Jerv 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Raufoss IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2018  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner 0:3 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (2:1)
22:45 Libertad - Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 6:1 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 4:2 (2:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:15 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Kharitiyath 1:0 (1:0)
17:40 Al Sadd - Al Arabi 10:1 (3:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FCSB 1:3 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Luch Vladivostok - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Avangard Kursk 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Chertanovo 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - PFC Sochi 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
10:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 5:0 (3:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 3:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Supercopa 2018 > Final  Spain >   Supercopa 2018 > Final
21:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2018  Sweden >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 IK Frej - Falkenbergs FF 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Münsingen - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Team Vaud [U21] - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC United Zürich 7:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
17:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atiker Konyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
17:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FK 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Denizlispor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
El Tanque Sisley - Boston River dnp
14:15 Progreso - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 River Plate - Danubio 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 2:4 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:30 Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 2:3 (0:2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2:3 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
00:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United II 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:2 (2:0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:1 (3:1)
01:30 Swope Park Rangers - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - San Antonio FC 3:2 (2:2)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 3:4 (0:1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 FC Cincinnati - Penn FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns 0:2 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Llanelli Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:7 (0:3)
17:15 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)