. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > February FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > February
19:00 Morocco - Nigeria 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
01:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 BK Häcken - FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lech Poznań - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Ried - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
12:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Lushnja - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Partizani - KS Kamza 2:1 (2:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:30 River Plate - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlético Rafaela 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2017/2018  Australia >  Women W-League 2017/2018 >
05:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:1 (3:0)
05:30 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 4:1 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Malkiya Club - East Riffa Club 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 Manama Club - Al Muharraq 2:3 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
19:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - CD Guabirá 5:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Guanabara >
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Volta Redonda - RJ 3:1
19:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1
19:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Bangu - RJ 0:2
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 >
19:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:1
21:30 São Caetano - SP - Mirassol - SP 0:2
21:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Corinthians SP 0:1
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
15:00 Everton - Iquique 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 2:4 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Atlético Junior - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Round of 16
11:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypt >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
12:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Zamalek - Tanta 2:1 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza - Audaz 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:15 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 1:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Reading FC U23 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Group D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Group D
11:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Helsingfors IFK 1:4 (0:3)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:2)
France > Women Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Women Division 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 ASPTT Albi - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:30 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:1 (3:1)
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Arminia Hannover 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Cronenberger SC - FSV Vohwinkel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Preußen Münster - Arminia Klosterhardt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (2:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
15:30 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3 (0:3)
Greece > Super League 2017/2018  Greece >   Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:3)
15:15 Lamia - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2017/2018  Greece >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 dec.
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Panserraikos 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:30 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 3:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Juticalpa - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:3 (0:0)
06:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC 2:2 (1:1)
India > I-League 2017/2018  India >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 NEROCA FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 East Bengal FC - Indian Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 2:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2017/2018  Iraq >   Super League 2017/2018 >
11:30 Al Naft - Zakho FC 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Hussein 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Naft Maysan - Al Hudood 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Talaba 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Al Shorta - Al Samawa 4:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
17:30 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
11:30 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
16:30 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 4:3 (3:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arzachena - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Gavorrano - AC Prato 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 US Pontedera - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Pisa - AC Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio annull.
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Lecce - US Catanzaro 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Reggina 1914 - Fondi 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Akragas - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 AC Bra - USD Castellazzo 2:1
13:30 Calcio Derthona - AS Varese 1910 1:1
13:30 Calcio Como - SC Caronnese 1:0
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia Calcio 0:3
13:30 Gozzano - Calcio Chieri 0:1
13:30 US Inveruno - Casale 2:5
13:30 Olginatese - Seregno 2:2
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Borgaro Nobis 1:1
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - GS Arconatese 1926 3:2
13:30 Varesina Calcio - AC Pavia 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:1
13:30 US Ciserano - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0
13:30 US Dro - Grumellese Calcio 0:0
13:30 AC Lumezzane - US Darfo Boario 0:0
13:30 Milano City FC - Trento Calcio 1921 3:2
13:30 AC Pontisola - Calcio Romanese 2:1
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Levico Terme 5:0
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - AC Rezzato 1:4
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
13:30 Abano Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:4
13:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Union Feltre 0:3
13:30 AC Belluno - FC Calvi Noale 3:0
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este 0:0
13:30 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 2:3
13:30 Delta Rovigo - Polisportiva Tamai 0:2
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Liventina 3:2
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
13:30 Virtus Verona - ASD Campodarsego 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
13:30 Correggese - Forlì FC 2:2
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - ACD Castelvetro 1:1
13:30 Imolese Calcio - Colligiana Calcio 4:1
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
13:30 Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 0:0
13:30 US Pianese - Tuttocuoio 1:0
13:30 AC Rimini - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 4:0
13:30 Romagna Centro - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
13:30 SC Trestina - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
13:30 SSD Massese - FC Ponsacco 1:1
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza 1:1
13:30 Rignanese - Finale FC 0:1
13:30 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 4:2
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
13:30 SS Argentina Arma - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:6
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Unione Sanremo 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1
13:30 ASD Fabriano Cerreto - US Recanatese 3:1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:0
13:30 SSD Monticelli - Matelica 1:1
13:30 SN Notaresco - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
13:30 AC Sangiustese - San Marino Calcio 1:2
13:30 Vis Pesaro - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
13:30 Albalonga - FC Rieti 2:0
13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 0:1
13:30 FC Aprilia - Monterosi FC 0:0
13:30 Lupa Roma - Lanusei Calcio 3:1
13:30 US San Teodoro - Budoni 1:0
13:30 SFF Atletico - Nuorese Calcio 7:0
13:30 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - Latina Calcio 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Altamura - Potenza 0:1
13:30 Aversa Normanna - FC Turris 1:0
13:30 FC Francavilla - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:1
13:30 A.S.D. Frattese - FBC Gravina 0:0
13:30 AZ Picerno - ACD Nardò 1:1
13:30 Pomigliano - Gragnano 0:1
13:30 San Severo - Taranto FC 2:2
14:00 Sarnese - Cavese 3:4
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Manfredonia 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
13:30 ACR Messina - Gelbison 5:0
13:30 Palazzolo - FC Isola Capo Rizzuto 0:0
13:30 Roccella - ASD Troina 0:0
13:30 USD Palmese - Portici 1906 1:0
13:30 AV Ercolanese 1924 - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
13:30 Vibonese - Acireale 1:1
14:00 ASC Ebolitana 1925 - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:00 Igea Virtus - Gela Calcio 1:0
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Paceco 1976 2:3
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
09:00 AS Roma - Juventus 2:1 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 2:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:40 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC 0:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
13:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Selangor FA 0:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 5:1 (2:0)
01:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
01:06 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (1:1)
03:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 5:1 (2:0)
03:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Celaya 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Pacific F. C. - Atlas Guadalajara II 0:1
22:00 Club Tepatitlán - Loros UCOL 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
11:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 TEC VV - ASV De Dijk 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 JVC Cuijk - VV De Meern 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VV Dongen - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 De Graafschap (J) - Blauw Geel '38 3:4 (1:3)
13:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick'20 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - EVV 2:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:7 (1:2)
01:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 5:2 (2:0)
01:00 Canterbury United - Southern United 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
03:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
15:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heartland FC - Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rivers United FC - Go Round 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
23:20 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
01:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Sport Rosario - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
11:15 Académica de Coimbra - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Arouca 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 União da Madeira - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP B 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional 3:2 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Botoşani - Juventus București 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 9:0 (3:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:40 Al Fayha - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (2:0)
15:20 Al Shabab - Al Ra’ed 0:0 (0:0)
15:20 Al Batin - Al Hilal 1:5 (0:0)
17:20 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Chippa United - Platinum Stars 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (0:0) dec.
Spain > Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
11:00 CD Lugo - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sevilla Atlético - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Unión Adarve - CCD Cerceda 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Talavera CF - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Lealtad 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Izarra 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SD Formentera - UE Llagostera 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Elche CF - Peña Deportiva 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 UE Olot - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza B 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 CF Badalona - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Saguntino 4:1 (4:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 UD Melilla - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Marbella FC - Granada CF B 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Écija Balompié - RB Linense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Lorca Deportiva 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Betis B 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mérida AD - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >  Women Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Zaragoza CFF 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
10:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
10:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Elazığspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (0:1)
10:30 Bugsaşspor - Silivrispor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Niğde Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Amed SK - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:1)
10:30 Hatayspor - Bucaspor 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (2:1)
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro - Liverpool 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Progreso - Danubio 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Racing - Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Atenas 3:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
19:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Monagas 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 (0:1)