1. Round
14/11/2020 01:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington -:-
15/11/2020 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
03:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
2. Round
21/11/2020 00:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
00:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
22/11/2020 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United -:-
3. Round
28/11/2020 00:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington -:-
00:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
29/11/2020 01:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
4. Round
06/12/2020 00:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
00:30 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC -:-
5. Round
12/12/2020 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
13/12/2020 02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington -:-
03:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
6. Round
19/12/2020 00:30 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United -:-
20/12/2020 00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United -:-
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
7. Round
09/01/2021 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
10/01/2021 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
8. Round
16/01/2021 01:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:30 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
17/01/2021 00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington -:-
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United -:-
9. Round
23/01/2021 02:30 Waitakere United - Canterbury United -:-
24/01/2021 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
03:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
10. Round
30/01/2021 00:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
31/01/2021 00:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
11. Round
06/02/2021 01:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
03:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
10:30 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
07/02/2021 03:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
12. Round
13/02/2021 00:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
14/02/2021 00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
01:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United -:-
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United -:-
13. Round
20/02/2021 01:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC -:-
21/02/2021 03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
03:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
14. Round
27/02/2021 00:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United -:-
28/02/2021 03:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-