. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminary
13:00 Young Buffaloes - Le Messager Ngozi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PWD Bamenda - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bantu Mafeteng - Nkana FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Otôho - Al Merrikh SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Akonangui - Petro Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS SONIDEP - Mogadishu City Club 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gazelle FC - CF Garde Républicaine 3:0 dec.
15:00 Plateau United - Simba SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 RC Abidjan - ASKO Kara 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rahimo FC - Enyimba Aba 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nouadhibou - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Nasr Benghazi 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Ashanti Golden Boys - Stade Malien 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Armed Forces FC - Teungueth FC 1:1 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 KF Laçi - KF Apolonia Fier 6:1 (2:1)
12:45 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (3:0)
15:45 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 2:4 (1:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
10:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:2
13:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 3:1
17:00 CE Carroi - Penya Encarnada 0:3 dec.
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group B
20:10 Defensa y Justicia - Central Córdoba SdE 2:3 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group C  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group C
00:30 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Rosario Central - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group D  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group D
22:20 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
20:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
12:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
20:10 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan dnp
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
10:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Round  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Round
19:30 Independiente Petrolero - Quebracho 5:4 pso
20:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Satélite Norte 4:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Chapecoense 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Juventude - RS - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
China > Cup 2020 > Round of 16  China >   Cup 2020 > Round of 16
07:35 Guangzhou R&F - Suzhou Dongwu 6:1 (3:0)
11:35 Shandong Taishan - Zhejiang Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group A
20:00 Valledupar FC Real - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group B
20:00 Llaneros FC - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje 4:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:4 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 El Nacional - Guayaquil City 0:3 dec.
18:00 Aucas - Orense SC 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Barcelona - Macará 3:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A
20:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group B
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Municipal - FAS 4:2 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Southampton FC - Manchester United 2:3 (2:0)
16:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round
13:30 Stevenage FC - Hull City 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:30 AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford City 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
13:30 Mansfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
13:30 Carlisle United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Barnet FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bristol Rovers - Darlington FC 6:0 (4:0)
14:45 Marine AFC - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Championship  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Championship >
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:7 (1:2)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2020 > Semi-finals  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2020 > Semi-finals
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:2)
Faroe Islands > Relegation 2020 > Relegation  Faroe Islands >   Relegation 2020 > Relegation
19:00 AB Argir - B68 Toftir 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Évreux FC 27 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
FC Chambly - RC Lens dnp
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Amiens SC dnp
Montfermeil - Le Havre AC dnp
Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans dnp
SM Caen - Lille OSC dnp
Valenciennes FC - JA Drancy dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - CA Pontarlier dnp
ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO dnp
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot dnp
Olympique Lyon - FC Metz dnp
Paris FC - FC Sochaux dnp
RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes dnp
US Torcy - AJ Auxerre dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Tours FC - LB Châteauroux dnp
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux dnp
Le Mans FC - Stade Brest dnp
Stade Laval - SA Mérignac dnp
Stade Rennes - FC Nantes dnp
US Concarneau - US Avranches dnp
USSA Vertou - Angers SCO dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Pieve di Lota - US Colomiers dnp
Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice dnp
AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres dnp
SC Toulon - Toulouse FC dnp
AS Cannes - AS Monaco dnp
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC dnp
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:2)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa dnp
FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II dnp
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II dnp
VfV Hildesheim - Werder Bremen II dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 dnp
Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig dnp
Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus dnp
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke dnp
Bischofswerdaer FV - TeBe Berlin dnp
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz dnp
Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach dnp
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FV Bad Vilbel - FC Eddersheim dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich dnp
SV 1910 Neuhof - SC Waldgirmes dnp
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Steinbach dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbüttel dnp
FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn dnp
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SVG Göttingen 07 dnp
Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen dnp
Arminia Hannover - HSC/BW Tündern dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg dnp
SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle dnp
TuS BW Lohne - Heeslinger SC dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel dnp
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen dnp
Niendorfer TSV - Bramfelder SV dnp
TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United dnp
Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth dnp
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 dnp
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
1. FC Düren - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig dnp
SV Deutz 05 - VfL Alfter dnp
VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Pesch 1956 dnp
Fortuna Köln II - SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden dnp
1. FC Mönchengladbach - SSVg Velbert dnp
FC Kray - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim dnp
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC dnp
SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal dnp
TSV Meerbusch - TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
1. FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert dnp
Teutonia St. Tönis - SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow dnp
Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow dnp
RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Tasmania Berlin dnp
SC Staaken - SFC Stern 1900 dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 1921 Krieschow dnp
Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Emmelshausen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal dnp
TuS Koblenz - FC Karbach dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Gütersloh dnp
TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne dnp
TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern dnp
Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn dnp
TuS Ennepetal - SpVgg Vreden dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden dnp
Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC dnp
Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld dnp
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum dnp
Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 dnp
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen dnp
Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg dnp
SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig dnp
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin dnp
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln dnp
SV Lippstadt 08 - Bayer Leverkusen dnp
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf dnp
Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster dnp
Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt dnp
Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg dnp
SC Freiburg - SpVgg Unterhaching dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern dnp
TSV 1860 München - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth dnp
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg dnp
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karela FC - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies 1:1
17:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:5
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
17:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 6:0 (1:0)
19:05 Achuapa - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 5:0 (4:0)
23:00 Real España - Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Kitchee SC - Happy Valley 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 2:3 (2:2)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:05 Mezőkövesdi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 0:1 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Jamshedpur FC - Odisha FC 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Pusamania Borneo F.C. - Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C dnp
PS Barito Putera - Persita Tangerang dnp
Madura United FC - PSS Sleman dnp
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC dnp
Ireland > FAI Cup 2020 > Semi-finals  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2020 > Semi-finals
14:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
19:05 Athlone Town - Dundalk FC 0:11 (0:6)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 4:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Olbia - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Giana Erminio - Carrarese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AS Livorno - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sambenedettese - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Cesena - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro 5:3 (3:1)
16:30 Carpi FC - US Triestina 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Matelica 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
FC Turris - Trapani Calcio dnp
14:00 SSC Bari - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Palermo FC - Monopoli 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viterbese - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Cavese - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Avellino - Calcio Catania 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Castellanzese - Casale 2:3
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Legnano 2:3
13:30 Derthona FBC - Fossano Calcio 1:0
13:30 Citta di Varese - Vado FC 0:2
13:30 SC Caronnese - Imperia 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Crema 2:3
13:30 AC Pontisola - Seregno 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
13:30 AC Rimini - Aglianese Calcio 1:3
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Marignanese 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
13:30 US Pianese - Montespaccato 1:2
13:30 Grassina - UC Sinalunghese 0:0
13:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Ostia Mare 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Aprilia - Vastese Calcio 3:3
13:30 US Recanatese - FC Rieti 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 ASG Nocerina - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:2
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1
13:30 Team Nuova Florida - Formia 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
13:30 Casarano - Taranto FC 1:1
13:30 Aversa Normanna - ACD Nardò 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
13:30 Gelbison - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
13:30 Roccella - ASD Troina 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
04:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 3:4 (1:3)
05:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 2:4 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3 (2:2)
04:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Point Getters 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City - Matsue City FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Iwaki SC 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Veertien Mie - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo dnp
Kashiwa Reysol - Aomori Yamada High School dnp
Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija dnp
Yokohama FC - Ryutsu Keizai University dnp
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - East Fukuoka High School dnp
Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka dnp
Kyoto Sanga FC - Vissel Kobe dnp
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus dnp
Otsu High School - Sagan Tosu dnp
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 2:0
12:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 2:3
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:1
15:30 Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:3 dec.
10:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:7 (0:3)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Zejtun Corinthians 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:0 (2:0)
03:06 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
21:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo FC 7:0 (3:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 CD Cuautla - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 5:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
16:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:5 (1:3)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (1:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:00 Dinamo-Auto - Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:3 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 OFK Titograd - FK Jezero 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 3:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - ADO '20 dnp
VV UNA - Unitas Gorinchem dnp
RKSV Groene Ster - OSS '20 dnp
HVV Hollandia - Quick Den Haag dnp
VV Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 dnp
RKVV Westlandia - USV Hercules dnp
RKVV DEM - HSC'21 dnp
VV Dongen - EVV dnp
JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV Hoogland dnp
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
01:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 Chinandega - Real Estelí 2:2 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Renova - FK Borec 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Struga - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
00:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este FC - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:15 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:1 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Boavista - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Arouca - FC Porto B 2:3 (1:3)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 3:3 (2:1)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Round  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Round
10:15 Ripensia Timisoara - Astra Giurgiu 1:5 (1:1)
11:30 Hușana Huși - Universitatea Cluj 2:8 (1:5)
15:30 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:6 (0:1)
18:30 FC Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
09:00 FK Ural - FK Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Ufa - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Irtysh Omsk 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Veles Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Chayka 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:15 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (1:1)
15:10 Al Wehda - Al Batin 3:2 (1:1)
16:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Faisaly 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
14:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Falkirk FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - FK Zlatibor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
09:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:4 (1:0)
09:30 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors 0:4 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
12:15 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC 1:1 (1:0)
South Korea > Relegation 2020 > Final  South Korea >   Relegation 2020 > Final
06:00 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - UD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zamora CF - Unionistas CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 SD Ejea - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - UD Mutilvera 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Club Portugalete - CD Laredo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
10:30 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Orihuela CF - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Ibiza - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Levante UD B - Atzeneta UE 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 CF La Nucía - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gimnàstic - CE L'Hospitalet 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Linense - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Marino - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
11:00 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Baleares 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 UD Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mérida AD - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD 2:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Mjällby AIF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna 1:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IFK Haninge - Karlslunds IF 3:1
13:00 IFK Luleå - IF Sylvia 1:2
13:00 Täby FK - Sandvikens IF 0:3
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Berga 6:0
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sollentuna FK 1:5
13:00 Vasalunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Gefle IF 0:2
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IK Frej 4:2
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - SC Cham dnp
FC Bavois - FC Sion II dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
FC Münsingen - FC Köniz dnp
FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich dnp
Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 PT Prachuap FC - Trat FC 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bangkok United - Police Tero FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Buriram United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:3 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Çorum FK - 24 Erzincanspor 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Uşakspor 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Kocaelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Manisa FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 6:1 (4:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 4:1 (3:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
10:00 BAKspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Vanspor FK 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Elazığspor - Pazarspor 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 Karabükspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediyesi 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Eyüpspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Inhulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A
13:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boston River - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
00:30 Rampla Juniors - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
20:00 Orlando City - New England Revolution 1:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
09:00 Buxoro FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:3 (0:0)
09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3 (0:3)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:0)