. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 MC Oran - Paradou AC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 AS Aïn M'lila - WA Tlemcen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0)
20:10 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
20:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:0)
22:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:3 (0:2)
08:10 Melbourne Victory - Western United 3:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
04:00 Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (0:3)
04:15 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Hume City FC - Altona Magic SC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 1:3 (1:2)
19:25 Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen dnp
SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl dnp
SC Imst - FC Kitzbühel dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SVG Reichenau dnp
SV Hall - SC Schwaz dnp
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel SK 3:2 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge dnp
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
18:05 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
19:30 São Bento - SP - Mirassol - SP 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
19:30 Uberlândia - MG - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Caldense - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 América - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
18:30 São Luiz - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Esportivo - RS - São José - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:15 Cianorte - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
19:00 Juventus - SC - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
19:00 Náutico - PE - Central - PE 5:0 (5:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:00 Sergipe - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:3 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
19:00 Vitória - BA - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Botafogo - PB - 4 de Julho - PI 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Altos - PI - Confiança - SE 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
22:30 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Barranquilla FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Llaneros FC - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Valledupar FC - Leones FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Atlético FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
21:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 2:4 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 4:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Manta 3:3 (3:0)
21:30 Macará - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 1:3 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Crawley Town - Exeter City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Southend United - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United dnp
Dover Athletic - Torquay United dnp
15:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 King's Lynn - Weymouth FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town dnp
AFC Telford United - Boston United dnp
Bradford Park Avenue - Darlington FC dnp
Curzon Ashton - Chester FC dnp
Gloucester City - Gateshead FC dnp
Guiseley AFC - Kettering Town dnp
Kidderminster Harriers - Chorley FC dnp
Leamington FC - Farsley Celtic dnp
Southport FC - Blyth Spartans dnp
Spennymoor Town - Brackley Town dnp
York City - Hereford FC dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough dnp
Billericay Town - Maidstone United dnp
Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City dnp
Dorking FC - Concord Rangers dnp
Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead Town dnp
Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City dnp
Havant & Waterlooville - Welling United FC dnp
Hungerford Town - St. Albans City dnp
Slough Town - Dartford FC dnp
Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United dnp
England > Premier League 2 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Manchester United U23 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Derby County 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 4:1 (4:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 5:2
11:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 1:4
11:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
11:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 4:1
11:30 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0
11:30 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 0:0
12:00 Bristol City - Millwall FC 3:0
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division >
10:30 Morecambe FC - Salford City 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 1:3
11:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division >
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 1:2
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletic 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division >
11:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0
11:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South West Division >
11:00 Yeovil Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:4
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cheltenham Town 5:0
11:00 Newport County - Oxford United 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division >
13:00 Rochdale AFC - Port Vale FC 4:1
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Valenciennes FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Avranches - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Orléans - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 4:1 (2:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs dnp
SM Caen (CFA) - US Granvillaise dnp
C'Chartres Football - Blois Foot 41 dnp
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Lorient (CFA) dnp
Stade Plabennec - Vannes OC dnp
FC Fleury 91 - FC Versailles dnp
US Saint-Malo - FC Rouen 1899 dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
14:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC 93 Bobigny 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AS Beauvais 1:2 (1:1)
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) dnp
FC 93 Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau dnp
CS Sedan - Stade Reims (CFA) dnp
FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG dnp
US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort dnp
Paris 13 Atletico - AS Beauvais dnp
SC Schiltigheim - Gazélec FC Ajaccio dnp
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SAS Épinal dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 RC Grasse - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières 0:0 (0:0)
Étoile FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières dnp
Hyères FC - Aubagne FC dnp
FC Martigues - AS Monaco (CFA) dnp
GOAL FC - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC dnp
Jura Sud - RC Grasse dnp
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux dnp
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Marignane Gignac FC dnp
AS Saint-Priest - SC Toulon dnp
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
Angoulême CFC - AS Béziers dnp
Bourges Foot - Canet Roussillon dnp
Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières dnp
FC Nantes (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 dnp
Angers SCO II - Vendée Les Herbiers dnp
SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot 18 dnp
Stade Montois - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
US Colomiers - Trélissac FC dnp
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Havre AC 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Paris Saint-Germain - GPSO 92 Issy 4:0 (1:0)
14:15 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (0:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV dnp
1. FC 06 Erlensee - FV Bad Vilbel dnp
Hessen Dreieich - SV Zeilsheim dnp
SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald dnp
SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
TSV Ilshofen - TSG Backnang dnp
Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern dnp
1. FC Bruchsal - FC-Astoria Walldorf II dnp
SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Oldenburger SV dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - TSV Altenholz dnp
TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II dnp
TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 dnp
Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli dnp
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg dnp
1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen dnp
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus dnp
RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel dnp
VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg dnp
Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen dnp
Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund dnp
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf dnp
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 dnp
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln dnp
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster dnp
Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf dnp
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München dnp
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth dnp
Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 dnp
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 dnp
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg dnp
FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart dnp
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
11:00 College 1975 FC - FCB Magpies 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Diagoras FC - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 PAE Chania - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
17:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
21:00 Marathón - Real España 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Vida - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Happy Valley - Eastern SC 1:1 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Budafoki MTE - Kisvárda FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (0:2)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1
17:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 2
19:30 Þór Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 0:4
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 3
14:00 Grótta - UMF Stjarnan 2:3
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Odisha FC - SC East Bengal 6:5 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
17:50 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Virtus 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Delfino Pescara - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Reggina 1914 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Monza - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lucchese - Olbia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Imolese Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Matelica - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Legnago Salus 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Modena FC 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
11:30 Viterbese - Palermo FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Catanzaro - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SSC Bari - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Turris - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Women Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >  Women Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 SSD Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1
11:30 ASD Pink Bari - AC Milan 1:6
13:30 Florentia San Gimignano - ACF Fiorentina 2:0
13:30 Inter - Hellas Verona 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 AC Milan - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Empoli FC - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 0:2
10:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0
11:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 4:1
13:30 Delfino Pescara - US Lecce 1:0
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Hellas Verona 0:1
13:30 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 5:1 (4:1)
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (1:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Prishtina 1:2 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
13:55 Al Shabab - Khaitan SC 2:2 (0:0)
16:25 Kazma SC - Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Swift Hesperange - US Hostert 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Cuautla 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:30 CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 4:1 (2:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 2:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys dnp
SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
GVVV - Quick Boys dnp
SV Spakenburg - De Treffers dnp
VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk dnp
TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES dnp
Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 dnp
DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys dnp
ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
FC Lisse - VV Staphorst dnp
Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht dnp
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
00:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 5:1 (3:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 2:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourists 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas Club Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 3:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:3 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça Revelação  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça Revelação >
11:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - UTA Arad 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Veles Moskva - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl 5:1 (4:1)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chertanovo 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group A >
10:00 FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny 2:5 (0:4)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B >
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:5 (0:3)
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 4:3 (1:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:3 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 0:1 (0:0)
SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas dnp
SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana dnp
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita dnp
SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino dnp
SS Murata - SP Cailungo dnp
SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus dnp
SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano dnp
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:50 Al Batin - Al Wehda 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli SFC 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:0 (0:0)
15:05 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
15:05 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
15:05 FK Zlatibor - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC DAC 1904 - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pohronie - AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
05:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
04:30 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 UD Almería - CD Lugo 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 CD Lealtad - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
14:45 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Racing Santander 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Andorra - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
15:00 Real Betis B - Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
09:30 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 1  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 1
14:00 Halmstads BK - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 3
14:00 IK Gauthiod - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 5
12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 8  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 8
12:00 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna 4:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Servette FC - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 3:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Basel - Servette FCCF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Aargau 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 5:3 (3:1)
15:30 FC Basel - Servette FC 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chiangrai United 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Trat FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Police Tero FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 4:2 (4:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Altınordu FK - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
20:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 CA Cerro - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)