. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Group E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Group E
10:00 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Group F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Group F
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
15:45 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 3:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group B
20:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group C  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group C
00:30 Banfield - River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Group F  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Group F
22:20 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan dnp
10:30 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semi-Final
08:30 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:4 (1:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen dnp
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach dnp
FC Rotenberg - FC Wolfurt dnp
SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems dnp
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
12:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 6:1 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem dnp
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk dnp
Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge dnp
KV Mechelen - Standard Liège dnp
Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent dnp
Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven dnp
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi dnp
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV dnp
KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo dnp
Standard Liège - KV Mechelen dnp
SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht dnp
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group B
19:30 Independiente Petrolero - Fancesa 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group D
19:30 Chaco Petrolero - Deportivo FATIC 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Group E
19:30 Oruro Royal - Sur-Car 2:2
21:00 AMDECAR - Empresa Minera Huanuni 2:6
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba - PR 3:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cuiabá - MT - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:00 Ituano - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 4:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
20:00 Imperatriz - MA - Vila Nova - GO 1:3 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Tombense - MG - Brusque - SC 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Manaus - AM 1:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
19:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Vilhenense - RO 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Galvez - AC - Independente - PA 7:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
22:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Campinense - PB 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
18:00 Jacyobá - AL - ABC - RN 0:6 (0:5)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
18:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Águia Negra - MS 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vitória - ES 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Goiânia - GO 1:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
19:00 Brasiliense - DF - Gama - DF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tupynambás - MG - Palmas - TO 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Caldense - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
18:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Ferroviária - SP 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nacional - PR - Toledo - PR 1:4 (0:4)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
18:00 Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 4:3 (0:0)
18:00 Tubarão - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - São Luiz - RS 0:3 (0:3)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
18:00 Cruzeiro - Sport Recife - PE 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:15 Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
13:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea 2:0 (0:0)
China > Relegation League One 2020 > Relegation  China >   Relegation League One 2020 > Relegation
07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group A
22:00 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Group B
20:15 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
16:05 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 2:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karviná 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
12:30 MFK Chrudim - 1. SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:3 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Aarhus Fremad 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - BK Frem København 3:5 (1:2)
12:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Brabrand IF 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 FA 2000 - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:45 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 6:2 (6:2)
12:00 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 5:5 (2:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 0:7 (0:4)
14:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 5:1 (2:0)
13:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:4 (2:4)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:3 (1:2)
12:00 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
09:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:9 (0:2)
11:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Farum BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:0)
13:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 6:3 (4:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group A
21:00 Jocoro FC - CD Águila 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Reading FC 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:30 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 5:0 (4:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
King's Lynn - Dover Athletic annull.
15:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (1:3)
17:20 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United 3:3 (0:2)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Darlington FC 0:2
15:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC 1:1
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Telford United 1:2
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Leamington FC 0:3
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2
15:00 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 4:1
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Gloucester City 1:2
15:00 Hereford FC - Chorley FC 2:2
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Chippenham Town 0:2
15:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking FC 1:3
15:00 Dartford FC - Slough Town 2:0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Tonbridge Angels 0:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Bath City FC 1:0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dulwich Hamlet 1:1
15:00 Maidstone United - Billericay Town 1:1
15:00 Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough 1:1
15:00 St. Albans City - Hungerford Town 0:0
England > Premier League 2 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 1:2 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 7:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:30 Everton FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:4 (1:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Burnley FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Watford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0
11:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:2
11:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 4:2
11:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 4:0
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 2:1
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 5:1
13:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division >
10:30 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North East Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:3
11:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 2:3
11:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:2
11:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 North West Division >
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2:3
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:2
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 0:3
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:2
11:00 Preston North End - Salford City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South East Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 2:1
11:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:0
11:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 South West Division >
11:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 2:2
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:5
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 2:3
11:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Relegation  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Relegation >
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Stade Brestois - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (4:1)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Havre AC - SM Caen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - EA Guingamp 1:6 (0:0)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
09:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II dnp
FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh II dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow dnp
Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC dnp
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
HSC/BW Tündern - Eintracht Northeim dnp
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover dnp
MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen dnp
SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC dnp
TSV Ilshofen - SV Oberachern dnp
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
SV Linx - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
1. FC Bruchsal - TSG Backnang dnp
SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg dnp
SV Sandhausen II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Osdorf dnp
TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg dnp
FC Süderelbe - WTSV Concordia dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Greifswalder FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 dnp
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken dnp
Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg dnp
MSV Pampow - 1. FC Lok Stendal dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen dnp
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle 96 dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt dnp
1. FC Merseburg - FC Eilenburg dnp
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Ludwigsfelder FC dnp
FC Grimma - FSV Martinroda dnp
Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TuS Koblenz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal dnp
Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen dnp
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Engers 07 dnp
FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg dnp
Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 dnp
FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen dnp
FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen dnp
FV Eppelborn - TSG Pfeddersheim dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Hammer SpVg dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 1:6 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel dnp
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen dnp
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV dnp
Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus dnp
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV dnp
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC dnp
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen dnp
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf dnp
MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 dnp
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln dnp
FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster dnp
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen dnp
Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg dnp
1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth dnp
FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach dnp
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 dnp
VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC dnp
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken dnp
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - Hallescher FC dnp
Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV dnp
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen dnp
Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg dnp
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC dnp
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bor. Mönchengladbach dnp
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund dnp
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen dnp
Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen dnp
SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 dnp
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Köln dnp
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld dnp
Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden dnp
1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München dnp
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt dnp
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg dnp
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bechem United - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
15:00 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 3:0
17:15 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 11:0
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
17:00 Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (1:1)
19:05 Santa Lucía - Sacachispas 2:0 (0:0)
21:10 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:15 Vida - Real España 2:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (2:0)
09:30 TSW Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:4 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Delfino Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Lecce - AC Reggiana 1919 7:1 (3:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
13:30 Manzanese - GSD Ambrosiana 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 (3:1)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
05:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 1:3 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 FC Gifu - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
03:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 1:4 (1:2)
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:4 (0:0)
04:00 Atletico Suzuka - Verspah Oita 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
07:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:3 (0:0)
08:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Arbëria 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 KF Besa - Drita Gjilan 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
17:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:2 (1:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
16:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Colima FC - Saltillo FC 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jezero - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen dnp
Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV dnp
Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC dnp
De Treffers - SV Spakenburg dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys dnp
GVVV - VV Katwijk dnp
HHC Hardenberg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - FC Lisse dnp
VV GOES - VV Sint Bavo dnp
ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek dnp
Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
DVS'33 - Sportlust '46 dnp
ACV Assen - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
NAC Breda - Feyenoord dnp
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen dnp
ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen dnp
Almere City FC - Twente/Heracles dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - De Graafschap dnp
SBV Excelsior - Willem II dnp
Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle dnp
FC Emmen - Alphense Boys dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht dnp
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen dnp
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax dnp
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - NAC Breda dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - ADO Den Haag dnp
NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen dnp
Twente/Heracles - FC Volendam dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC dnp
VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC dnp
Willem II - FC Dordrecht dnp
Alphense Boys - De Graafschap dnp
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
00:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:4 (1:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
15:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
12:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kongsvinger IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ranheim IL - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sogndal IL - Grorud IL 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Øygarden FK - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF dnp
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden dnp
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL dnp
12:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
20:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 1:4 (1:2)
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
21:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
16:00 Carlos Stein - Deportivo Binacional 1:3 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
18:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar 0:6 (0:2)
20:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:1)
11:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Round
11:00 Oriental Dragon - Leixões SC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:15 Oriental de Lisboa - FC Famalicão 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 CDC Montalegre - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Fabril do Barreiro - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Marinhense - CD Cova Piedade 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:30 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 CD Trofense - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 USC Paredes - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 Qatar SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Veles Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Chayka - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Bryansk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Irtysh Omsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B >
07:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1:5 (1:2)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group A >
10:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Group B >
10:00 FK Khimki - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:30 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:0 dec.
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Akademiya Konopleva 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians FC 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Partick Thistle - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Inđija - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
09:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - FC DAC 1904 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
12:45 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - RC Celta 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Mirandés - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad 2:2 (1:1)
14:45 Real Oviedo B - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Ebro - CD Tudelano 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - CA Osasuna B 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 CD Laredo - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
15:30 Atzeneta UE - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 2:3 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
15:00 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Norrby IF - Umeå FC 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2020  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2020 >
13:00 Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:0
13:00 IK Frej - IFK Haninge 0:1
15:00 IF Sylvia - Täby FK 3:1
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Nyköpings BIS 7:1
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2020  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2020 >
Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 3:0 dec.
12:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 2:1
14:00 Torns IF - FK Karlskrona 0:3
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 4:1
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen dnp
FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
FC Köniz - FC Zürich II dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - AC Bellinzona dnp
SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
SC Cham - FC Bavois dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle dnp
FC Meyrin - CS Chênois dnp
US Terre Sainte - FC Naters dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt dnp
FC Solothurn - SC Goldau dnp
FC Schötz - FC Baden dnp
SC Buochs - FC Wohlen dnp
SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen dnp
SV Höngg - FC Paradiso dnp
FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich dnp
FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II dnp
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 PT Prachuap FC - Rayong FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 BG Pathum United - Chonburi FC 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Trat FC - Bangkok United 2:3 (0:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Altınordu FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Boluspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan Club 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Al Wahda - Ajman Club 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Jazira Club 3:5 (1:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Nacional - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
00:45 Central Español - Villa Teresa 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round
02:00 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Round  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Round
17:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 3:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
00:00 GV Maracay - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 0:3 (0:1)