1. Round
13/07/2012 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
14/07/2012 18:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
15/07/2012 12:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round
21/07/2012 18:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
22/07/2012 12:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
28/07/2012 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
29/07/2012 12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
4. Round
04/08/2012 18:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
05/08/2012 12:45 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
5. Round
11/08/2012 18:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
12/08/2012 12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
12:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:1 (3:1)
6. Round
18/08/2012 18:45 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
19/08/2012 12:45 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
25/08/2012 18:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
26/08/2012 12:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
01/09/2012 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
02/09/2012 12:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 FC Thun - Servette Genève 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
22/09/2012 18:45 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
23/09/2012 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
26/09/2012 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:1 (1:1)
27/09/2012 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
11. Round
29/09/2012 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
30/09/2012 12:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 6:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
01/10/2012 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
06/10/2012 18:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
07/10/2012 12:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
12:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:2 (2:1)
13. Round
20/10/2012 18:45 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
21/10/2012 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (3:0)
14. Round
27/10/2012 18:45 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
28/10/2012 12:45 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:2)
28/11/2012 19:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:1)
15. Round
03/11/2012 18:45 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
04/11/2012 12:45 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
16. Round
17/11/2012 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
18/11/2012 12:45 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
17. Round
24/11/2012 18:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
25/11/2012 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 3:2 (1:2)
18. Round
01/12/2012 18:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
02/12/2012 12:45 Servette Genève - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round
09/02/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:0)
10/02/2013 12:45 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2013 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
16/02/2013 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
17/02/2013 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:2 (0:2)
12:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round
23/02/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:0 (1:0)
24/02/2013 12:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
02/03/2013 18:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
03/03/2013 12:45 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
09/03/2013 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
10/03/2013 12:45 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
24. Round
16/03/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (3:1)
17/03/2013 12:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
30/03/2013 16:45 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:0)
01/04/2013 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
26. Round
06/04/2013 18:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (1:2)
07/04/2013 12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 2:4 (2:2)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
27. Round
13/04/2013 18:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:2)
14/04/2013 12:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
28. Round
20/04/2013 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
18:45 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 4:0 (1:0)
21/04/2013 12:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
27/04/2013 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
28/04/2013 12:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
22/05/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
30. Round
03/05/2013 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
04/05/2013 18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (0:1)
05/05/2013 12:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
31. Round
07/05/2013 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
08/05/2013 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1:3 (1:2)
18:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:1 (0:1)
09/05/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
32. Round
11/05/2013 18:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 5:0 (3:0)
12/05/2013 12:45 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
33. Round
16/05/2013 18:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
17/05/2013 19:30 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
18/05/2013 18:45 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (1:0)
34. Round
25/05/2013 16:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
26/05/2013 12:45 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 4:1 (2:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:4 (1:2)
15:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round
29/05/2013 19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
36. Round
01/06/2013 19:30 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 3:4 (3:1)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Zürich 4:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:1)