# Player Country Team points
1. Óscar Scarione Argentina Argentina FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 29 (21+8)
2. Marco Streller Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 22 (14+8)
3. Valentin Stocker Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 21 (6+15)
4. Josip Drmić Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 18 (13+5)
5. Marco Schneuwly Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 17 (13+4)
6. Anatole Ngamukol France France Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun FC Thun
15 (12+3)
Izet Hajrović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 15 (8+7)
Steven Zuber Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 15 (6+9)
9. Mario Gavranović Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 (9+5)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 14 (6+8)
11. Amine Chermiti Tunisia Tunisia FC Zürich FC Zürich 13 (10+3)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 13 (9+4)
Adrian Winter Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (5+8)
14. Moreno Costanzo Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (6+6)
15. Chris Malonga Congo Congo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 11 (8+3)
Alexander Frei Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 11 (7+4)
Geoffrey Tréand France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 11 (6+5)
Kristian Nushi Kosovo Kosovo FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 11 (4+7)
19. Léo Itaperuna Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 10 (8+2)
Marco Schönbächler Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (6+4)
21. Raúl Bobadilla Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
9 (6+3)
Alexander Farnerud Sweden Sweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 (6+3)
Stephan Andrist Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel
FC Luzern FC Luzern
9 (6+3)
Sébastien Wüthrich Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
9 (5+4)
Shkëlzen Gashi Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (5+4)
Enrico Schirinzi Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 9 (5+4)
27. Daniel Gygax Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 (7+1)
Matt Moussilou Congo Congo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 (6+2)
Mohamed Salah Egypt Egypt FC Basel FC Basel 8 (5+3)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatia Croatia FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (5+3)
Renato Steffen Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 8 (4+4)
Marcelo Díaz Chile Chile FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Alexander Gerndt Sweden Sweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (2+6)
34. Goran Karanović Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (7+0)
Kyle Lafferty Northern Ireland Northern Ireland FC Sion FC Sion 7 (5+2)
Eudis Brazil Brazil Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (5+2)
Michael Frey Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (4+3)
Mathieu Salamand France France FC Thun FC Thun 7 (2+5)
Davide Chiumiento Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (2+5)
Yacine Chikhaoui Tunisia Tunisia FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (2+5)
Christian Schneuwly Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (1+6)
42. Xavier Margairaz Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Jocelyn Roux Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Džengis Čavuševič Slovenia Slovenia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6 (4+2)
Fabian Frei Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Stéphane Besle France France FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6 (4+2)
Matias Vitkieviez Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
6 (3+3)
Marco Mathys Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6 (3+3)
Xavier Hochstrasser Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (3+3)
Arnaud Bühler Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 6 (3+3)
Yannick N'Djeng Cameroon Cameroon FC Sion FC Sion 6 (2+4)
Yannis Tafer France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (1+5)
Alberto Regazzoni Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
6 (1+5)
Sally Sarr Mauritania Mauritania FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (1+5)
55. Samuel Afum Ghana Ghana BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (5+0)
Adis Jahović North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Alain Wiss Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (4+1)
Amir Abrashi Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
David Degen Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Dejan Janjatovic Germany Germany FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 (2+3)
Serey Dié Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Sion FC Sion
FC Basel FC Basel
5 (2+3)
Didier Crettenand Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Alexandre Pasche Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (2+3)
Franck Etoundi Cameroon Cameroon FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 (2+3)
Luca Zuffi Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 5 (1+4)
66. Fabian Schär Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 4 (4+0)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (4+0)
Philipp Degen Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Michael Lang Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Mikael Ishak Sweden Sweden FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4 (3+1)
Steven Lang Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (2+2)
Tomislav Puljić Croatia Croatia FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Andreas Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Frank Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (1+3)
Oussama Derradji Tunisia Tunisia FC Sion FC Sion 4 (1+3)
Benjamin Lüthi Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 4 (0+4)
Mario Mutsch Luxembourg Luxembourg FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4 (0+4)
Markus Steinhöfer Germany Germany FC Basel FC Basel 4 (0+4)
Mario Raimondi Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (0+4)
81. Tibert Pont Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Vero Salatic Serbia Serbia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Dragović Austria Austria FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Mërgim Brahimi Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Gilles Yapi-Yapo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Zárate Argentina Argentina BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Xavier Kouassi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (2+1)
Muhamed Demiri North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Thun FC Thun 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Marazzi Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Sékou Sanogo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Florian Stahel Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Nzuzi Toko Congo DR Congo DR Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (2+1)
Pedro Henrique Brazil Brazil FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Dennis Hediger Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Pajtim Kasami Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Salim Khelifi Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Oliver Buff Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Marcos De Azevedo Brazil Brazil Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (1+2)
Loris Benito Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
Thomas Reinmann Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 3 (0+3)
Vincent Rüfli Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (0+3)
103. Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Milan Vilotić Serbia Serbia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Nico Abegglen Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Vilmos Vanczák Hungary Hungary FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Berat Sadik Finland Finland FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Mayuka Zambia Zambia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Philipp Muntwiler Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Jérôme Sonnerat France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Mouangué Otélé Cameroon Cameroon FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Jacques Zoua Cameroon Cameroon FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Josef Martínez Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Malaury Martin France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Ivan Martić Croatia Croatia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (1+1)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (1+1)
Romain Dessarzin Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Manset France France FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Sébastien Meoli Italy Italy FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Michael Dingsdag Netherlands Netherlands FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Gabri Spain Spain FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Gennaro Gattuso Italy Italy FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Vullnet Basha Albania Albania FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
André Marques Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Jérome Thiesson Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Ermir Lenjani Albania Albania FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (0+2)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0+2)
David Frey Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Stefan Glarner Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Abdelouahed Chakhsi Morocco Morocco FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
134. Cássio Brazil Brazil FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Saïf Ghezal Tunisia Tunisia FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Béda France France FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Max Veloso Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Abdoul Yoda France France FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Christoph Spycher Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Stipe Matić Croatia Croatia FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks Czech Republic Czech Republic BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Abraham Guié-Guié Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Philippe Montandon Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Haxhi Neziraj Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Alain Nef Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Joo-ho Park South Korea South Korea FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Léo Lacroix Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Michel Renggli Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Gastón Sauro Argentina Argentina FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Karlen Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Raphael Koch Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Radoslav Kováč Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Michael Siegfried Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Manuel Sutter Austria Austria FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Burim Kukeli Albania Albania FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kusunga Angola Angola Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Claudio Lustenberger Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Jahmir Hyka Albania Albania FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Issaga Diallo France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Maurice Brunner Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Cabral Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Davide Mariani Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Nater Tunisia Tunisia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Dušan Veškovac Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Mirson Volina Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Marco Wölfli Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Scott Sutter Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Schindelholz Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Paiva Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Christopher Routis France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Taulant Xhaka Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)