1. Round
06/06/2019 10:00 Mongolia - Brunei 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Macao - Sri Lanka 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Laos - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Cambodia - Pakistan 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bhutan - Guam 1:0 (1:0)
07/06/2019 13:45 Malaysia - Timor-Leste 7:1 (4:0)
11/06/2019 Sri Lanka - Macao 3:0 dec.
06:15 Guam - Bhutan 5:0 (2:0)
13:15 Brunei - Mongolia 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Bangladesh - Laos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pakistan - Cambodia 1:2 (1:0)
2nd Round Group A
05/09/2019 06:30 Guam - Maledives 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Philippines - Syria 2:5 (1:2)
10/09/2019 06:30 Guam - Philippines 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Maledives - China 0:5 (0:2)
10/10/2019 13:00 China - Guam 7:0 (6:0)
15:00 Syria - Maledives 2:1 (1:0)
15/10/2019 13:00 Philippines - China 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Syria - Guam 4:0 (2:0)
14/11/2019 11:00 Maledives - Philippines 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Syria - China 2:1 (1:1)
19/11/2019 11:00 Maledives - Guam 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Syria - Philippines 1:0 (1:0)
30/05/2021 12:30 China - Guam 7:0 (2:0)
04/06/2021 17:00 Maledives - Syria 0:4 (0:3)
07/06/2021 15:00 Guam - Syria 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 China - Philippines 2:0 (0:0)
11/06/2021 15:00 Philippines - Guam 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 China - Maledives 5:0 (2:0)
15/06/2021 16:00 Philippines - Maledives 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 China - Syria 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round Group B
05/09/2019 12:10 Taiwan - Jordan 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kuwait - Nepal 7:0 (2:0)
10/09/2019 12:10 Taiwan - Nepal 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Kuwait - Australia 0:3 (0:3)
10/10/2019 10:00 Australia - Nepal 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Jordan - Kuwait 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2019 12:40 Taiwan - Australia 1:7 (1:4)
17:00 Jordan - Nepal 3:0 (0:0)
14/11/2019 16:00 Jordan - Australia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kuwait - Taiwan 9:0 (2:0)
19/11/2019 09:00 Nepal - Kuwait 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jordan - Taiwan 5:0 (3:0)
03/06/2021 17:00 Nepal - Taiwan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Kuwait - Australia 0:3 (0:2)
07/06/2021 17:00 Nepal - Jordan 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Australia - Taiwan 5:1 (3:0)
11/06/2021 17:00 Nepal - Australia 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Kuwait - Jordan 0:0 (0:0)
15/06/2021 17:00 Australia - Jordan 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Kuwait - Taiwan 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round Group C
05/09/2019 12:30 Cambodia - Hong Kong 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bahrain - Iraq 1:1 (1:0)
10/09/2019 12:30 Cambodia - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hong Kong - Iran 0:2 (0:1)
10/10/2019 14:30 Iran - Cambodia 14:0 (7:0)
17:00 Iraq - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
15/10/2019 12:30 Cambodia - Iraq 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Bahrain - Iran 1:0 (0:0)
14/11/2019 12:00 Hong Kong - Bahrain 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Iraq - Iran 2:1 (1:1)
19/11/2019 12:00 Hong Kong - Cambodia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iraq - Bahrain 0:0 (0:0)
03/06/2021 15:30 Iran - Hong Kong 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bahrain - Cambodia 8:0 (2:0)
07/06/2021 15:30 Iraq - Cambodia 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Bahrain - Iran 0:3 (0:0)
11/06/2021 15:30 Cambodia - Iran 0:10 (0:4)
17:30 Hong Kong - Iraq 0:1 (0:1)
15/06/2021 17:30 Bahrain - Hong Kong 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iran - Iraq 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round Group D
05/09/2019 12:45 Singapore - Yemen 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Palestine - Uzbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
10/09/2019 12:45 Singapore - Palestine 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Yemen - Saudi Arabia 2:2 (2:1)
10/10/2019 13:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Saudi Arabia - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
15/10/2019 12:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia 0:0 (0:0)
14/11/2019 12:00 Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Yemen - Palestine 1:0 (0:0)
19/11/2019 12:00 Uzbekistan - Palestine 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yemen - Singapore 1:2 (0:1)
30/03/2021 18:30 Saudi Arabia - Palestine 5:0 (2:0)
03/06/2021 19:00 Palestine - Singapore 4:0 (3:0)
05/06/2021 19:00 Saudi Arabia - Yemen 3:0 (3:0)
07/06/2021 19:00 Uzbekistan - Singapore 5:0 (3:0)
11/06/2021 19:00 Yemen - Uzbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Saudi Arabia - Singapore 3:0 (0:0)
15/06/2021 19:00 Palestine - Yemen 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round Group E
05/09/2019 15:00 India - Oman 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Qatar - Afghanistan 6:0 (4:0)
10/09/2019 15:00 Afghanistan - Bangladesh 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Qatar - India 0:0 (0:0)
10/10/2019 14:00 Bangladesh - Qatar 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oman - Afghanistan 3:0 (2:0)
15/10/2019 15:00 India - Bangladesh 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Qatar - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
14/11/2019 14:00 Afghanistan - India 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oman - Bangladesh 4:1 (0:0)
19/11/2019 14:00 Afghanistan - Qatar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oman - India 1:0 (1:0)
04/12/2020 16:00 Qatar - Bangladesh 5:0 (2:0)
03/06/2021 15:00 Bangladesh - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Qatar - India 1:0 (1:0)
07/06/2021 15:00 Bangladesh - India 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Qatar - Oman 1:0 (1:0)
11/06/2021 18:00 Afghanistan - Oman 1:2 (1:1)
15/06/2021 15:00 India - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bangladesh - Oman 0:3 (0:1)
2nd Round Group F
05/09/2019 10:00 Mongolia - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan 1:0 (1:0)
10/09/2019 10:00 Mongolia - Tajikistan 0:1 (0:0)
13:20 Myanmar - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
10/10/2019 11:35 Japan - Mongolia 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar 7:0 (5:0)
15/10/2019 09:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan 1:2 (0:2)
13:15 Tajikistan - Japan 0:3 (0:0)
14/11/2019 10:30 Myanmar - Tajikistan 4:3 (2:1)
11:18 Kyrgyzstan - Japan 0:2 (0:1)
19/11/2019 10:30 Myanmar - Mongolia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan 1:1 (0:1)
25/03/2021 13:00 Tajikistan - Mongolia 3:0 (1:0)
30/03/2021 11:30 Japan - Mongolia 14:0 (5:0)
28/05/2021 11:20 Japan - Myanmar 10:0 (4:0)
07/06/2021 08:00 Kyrgyzstan - Mongolia 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Japan - Tajikistan 4:1 (2:1)
11/06/2021 08:00 Myanmar - Kyrgyzstan 1:8 (0:5)
15/06/2021 11:25 Japan - Kyrgyzstan 5:1 (3:1)
11:25 Tajikistan - Myanmar 4:0 (1:0)
2nd Round Group G
05/09/2019 13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Indonesia - Malaysia 2:3 (2:1)
10/09/2019 13:30 Indonesia - Thailand 0:3 (0:0)
13:45 Malaysia - UA Emirates 1:2 (1:1)
10/10/2019 14:00 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UA Emirates - Indonesia 5:0 (1:0)
15/10/2019 12:30 Indonesia - Vietnam 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Thailand - UA Emirates 2:1 (1:1)
14/11/2019 12:45 Malaysia - Thailand 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Vietnam - UA Emirates 1:0 (1:0)
19/11/2019 12:45 Malaysia - Indonesia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
03/06/2021 17:45 Thailand - Indonesia 2:2 (1:1)
17:45 UA Emirates - Malaysia 4:0 (1:0)
07/06/2021 17:45 Vietnam - Indonesia 4:0 (0:0)
17:45 UA Emirates - Thailand 3:1 (2:0)
11/06/2021 17:45 UA Emirates - Indonesia 5:0 (2:0)
17:45 Malaysia - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
15/06/2021 17:45 Thailand - Malaysia 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 UA Emirates - Vietnam 3:2 (2:0)
2nd Round Group H
05/09/2019 09:30 North Korea - Lebanon annull.
15:00 Sri Lanka - Turkmenistan 0:2 (0:1)
10/09/2019 15:00 Sri Lanka - North Korea annull.
15:00 Turkmenistan - South Korea 0:2 (0:1)
10/10/2019 12:00 South Korea - Sri Lanka 8:0 (5:0)
17:00 Lebanon - Turkmenistan 2:1 (1:0)
15/10/2019 09:30 North Korea - South Korea annull.
15:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon 0:3 (0:2)
14/11/2019 11:00 Turkmenistan - North Korea annull.
13:00 Lebanon - South Korea 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2019 11:00 Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lebanon - North Korea annull.
03/06/2021 North Korea - Sri Lanka dnp
05/06/2021 07:00 Lebanon - Sri Lanka 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 South Korea - Turkmenistan 5:0 (2:0)
07/06/2021 South Korea - North Korea dnp
09/06/2021 07:00 Turkmenistan - Lebanon 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 South Korea - Sri Lanka 5:0 (3:0)
13/06/2021 07:00 South Korea - Lebanon 2:1 (0:1)
15/06/2021 North Korea - Turkmenistan dnp
3. Round Group A
02/09/2021 Iran - Syria -:-
South Korea - Iraq -:-
UA Emirates - Lebanon -:-
07/09/2021 Iraq - Iran -:-
Syria - UA Emirates -:-
Lebanon - South Korea -:-
07/10/2021 South Korea - Syria -:-
UA Emirates - Iran -:-
Iraq - Lebanon -:-
12/10/2021 Iran - South Korea -:-
UA Emirates - Iraq -:-
Syria - Lebanon -:-
11/11/2021 South Korea - UA Emirates -:-
Iraq - Syria -:-
Lebanon - Iran -:-
16/11/2021 Iraq - South Korea -:-
Syria - Iran -:-
Lebanon - UA Emirates -:-
3rd Round Group B
02/09/2021 Japan - Oman -:-
Australia - China -:-
Saudi Arabia - Vietnam -:-
07/09/2021 China - Japan -:-
Oman - Saudi Arabia -:-
Vietnam - Australia -:-
07/10/2021 Australia - Oman -:-
Saudi Arabia - Japan -:-
China - Vietnam -:-
12/10/2021 Japan - Australia -:-
Saudi Arabia - China -:-
Oman - Vietnam -:-
11/11/2021 Australia - Saudi Arabia -:-
China - Oman -:-
Vietnam - Japan -:-
16/11/2021 China - Australia -:-
Oman - Japan -:-
Vietnam - Saudi Arabia -:-