# Player Country Team Assists
1. Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia MŠK Žilina 8
2. Martin Regáli Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 5
3. Roko Jureškin Croatia ŠKF Sereď 4
Adam Krcik Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4
5. Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Spartak Trnava 3
Dávid Ďuriš Slovakia MŠK Žilina 3
János Hahn Hungary FC DAC 1904 3
Jakub Kadák Slovakia AS Trenčín 3
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon FC DAC 1904 3
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 3
András Schäfer Hungary FC DAC 1904 3
Igor Žofčák Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria AS Trenčín 3
14. Adler da Silva Switzerland FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
2
Patrick Blahut Slovakia FK Pohronie 2
Éric Davis Panama FC DAC 1904 2
Andrej Fábry Slovakia FC DAC 1904
ŠKF Sereď
2
Andre Green England Slovan Bratislava 2
Jakub Grič Slovakia Spartak Trnava 2
Roman Haša Czech Republic ŠKF Sereď 2
Jaba Kankava Georgia Slovan Bratislava 2
Matej Kochan Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 2
Matej Madleňák Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 2
Karol Mondek Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 2
Adam Morong Slovakia ŠKF Sereď 2
Ioannis Niarchos Greece FK Senica 2
Matúš Rusnák Slovakia MŠK Žilina 2
Martin Rymarenko Slovakia FC DAC 1904
MFK Ružomberok
2
Kyriakos Savvidis Greece Spartak Trnava 2
Branislav Sluka Slovakia MŠK Žilina 2
Šimon Šumbera Czech Republic FK Senica 2
Matej Trusa Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
33. Myenty Abena Suriname Slovan Bratislava 1
Alfonso Artabe Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Philip Azango Nigeria AS Trenčín 1
Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso FK Pohronie 1
Andrija Balić Croatia FC DAC 1904 1
Matúš Begala Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
César Blackman Panama FC DAC 1904 1
Martin Boda Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Andrejs Cigaņiks Latvia FC DAC 1904 1
Matúš Čonka Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 1
Matej Čurma Slovakia Spartak Trnava 1
Vernon De Marco Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 1
Marko Divković Croatia FC DAC 1904 1
Krištof Domonkos Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Tomáš Ďubek Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 1
Lukáš Fabiš Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Nikola Gatarić Croatia ŠKF Sereď 1
Adam Gaži Slovakia AS Trenčín 1
Tomáš Gerát Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Štefan Gerec Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Abubakar Ghali Nigeria AS Trenčín 1
Adam Goljan Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Miroslav Gono Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Tomce Grozdanovski North Macedonia Zlaté Moravce 1
Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 1
Dávid Hrnčár Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 1
Rahim Ibrahim Ghana AS Trenčín 1
Eduvie Ikoba USA AS Trenčín 1
Alex Iván Slovakia Spartak Trnava 1
Michal Janec Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Milan Jurdík Czech Republic FK Senica 1
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Peter Kolesár Slovakia Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
Adam Kopas Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Tihomir Kostadinov North Macedonia MFK Ružomberok 1
Ivan Kotora Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Juraj Kotula Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Nikola Krstović Montenegro FC DAC 1904 1
Alexandros Kyziridis Greece Zlaté Moravce 1
Ľuboslav Laura Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Samuel Lavrinčík Slovakia AS Trenčín 1
Filip Lichý Slovakia MFK Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
Marin Ljubičić Croatia ŠKF Sereď 1
Oliver Luterán Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Daniel Magda Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Elvis Mashike Congo DR FK Senica
MŠK Žilina
1
Daniel Mašulovič Slovakia FK Senica 1
Egy Maulana Indonesia FK Senica 1
Jurij Medveděv Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava 1
Alex Méndez Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Petar Mićin Serbia ŠKF Sereď 1
Mor Nguer Senegal FK Pohronie 1
Filip Oršula Slovakia FK Senica 1
Takuto Oshima Japan MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Jakub Paur Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Patrik Pinte Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Dimitrios Popovits Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Denis Potoma Slovakia ŠKF Sereď 1
Roman Procházka Slovakia Spartak Trnava 1
Saymon Brazil Spartak Trnava 1
Daniel Ściślak Poland FK Pohronie 1
Anton Sloboda Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 1
Tomáš Staš Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Dávid Strelec Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 1
Martin Šulek Slovakia AS Trenčín
ŠKF Sereď
1
Jakub Švec Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Dalibor Takáč Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Dominik Veselovský Slovakia FC DAC 1904 1
Ján Vlasko Slovakia Spartak Trnava 1
Vladimír Weiss Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 1
Yann Yao Ivory Coast ŠKF Sereď
Spartak Trnava
1
Kubilay Yilmaz Austria MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
1
Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava 1