# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Elvis Sukisa Congo DR Congo DR FK Senica FK Senica 7 (2)
2. Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (0)
Milan Ristovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (0)
4. Jakub Kadák Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
5. Richard Bartoš Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 (0)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (1)
Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (1)
Miloš Lačný Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 4 (0)
Samuel Mráz Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Martin Regáli Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
13. Yhoan Andzouana Congo Congo DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Adam Brenkus Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (1)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (1)
Timotej Jambor Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Matej Kochan Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (2)
Luboslav Laura Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0)
Ján Maslo Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Patrik Myslovič Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1)
Saymon Brazil Brazil Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
András Schäfer Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Filip Twardzik Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3)
Igor Žofčák Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Sharani Zuberu Ghana Ghana DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
27. Dragan Andrić Serbia Serbia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Peter Čögley Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Matúš Čonka Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (2)
János Hahn Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Roman Haša Czech Republic Czech Republic ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Roko Jureškin Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon Cameroon DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Ladji Mallé Mali Mali FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Karol Mondek Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Takuto Oshima Japan Japan MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Roman Procházka Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Šimon Šumbera Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Peter Voško Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Vladimír Weiss Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2)
46. Myenty Abena Suriname Suriname Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Alfonso Artabe Spain Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Philip Azango Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Matúš Begala Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Danilo Beskorovayniy Ukraine Ukraine DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Martin Bukata Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Marián Chobot Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Vernon De Marco Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Milan Dimun Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Michal Dopater Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Adam Gaži Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Robin Hranáč Czech Republic Czech Republic Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Eduvie Ikoba USA USA FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Andrej Kadlec Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Adrián Kaprálik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jakub Kiwior Poland Poland MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov North Macedonia North Macedonia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Richard Križan Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Alexandros Kyziridis Greece Greece Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Samuel Lavrinčík Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Filip Lichý Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Matej Madlenak Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Matúš Marcin Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Peter Mazán Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1)
Jan Minarik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Adam Morong Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Ioannis Niarchos Greece Greece FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Lukáš Pauschek Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Petr Pavlík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Patrik Pinte Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Juha Pirinen Finland Finland FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Dimitrios Popovits Greece Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Dominik Radić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Rafael Ratão Brazil Brazil Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Michal Ranko Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Roberto Dias Brazil Brazil ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Branislav Sluka Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Tomas Stas Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Jakub Švec Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Marek Švec Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Dejan Trajkovski Slovenia Slovenia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matej Trusa Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Adam Tučný Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Rastislav Václavík Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Filip Vaško Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Yann Michael Yao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 (0)
Reuben Yem Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Timotej Zahumenský Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)