1. Round
23/07/2021 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (4:0)
24/07/2021 17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
25/07/2021 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
30/07/2021 19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 2:3 (0:0)
31/07/2021 17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
01/08/2021 17:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:1)
3. Round
06/08/2021 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 1:1 (1:0)
07/08/2021 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:0)
08/08/2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
09/08/2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:0 (2:0)
22/09/2021 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
14/08/2021 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (0:0)
15/08/2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
20/08/2021 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
21/08/2021 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 (0:0)
22/08/2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
27/08/2021 19:00 FK Pohronie - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:2)
28/08/2021 17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2021 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
7. Round
10/09/2021 16:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:1)
11/09/2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (2:0)
12/09/2021 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
17/09/2021 16:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
18/09/2021 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
19/09/2021 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (2:2)
9. Round
24/09/2021 16:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:0)
25/09/2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
26/09/2021 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
10. Round
01/10/2021 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 4:2 (2:0)
02/10/2021 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (1:1)
03/10/2021 14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
15/10/2021 16:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:0)
16/10/2021 15:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
17/10/2021 16:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 dec.
12. Round
22/10/2021 16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
23/10/2021 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
24/10/2021 14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
29/10/2021 16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 2:1 (2:0)
30/10/2021 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
31/10/2021 16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:0)
14. Round
05/11/2021 16:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:2 (2:0)
06/11/2021 14:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
07/11/2021 14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
19/11/2021 16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
20/11/2021 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
21/11/2021 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
16. Round
27/11/2021 14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
28/11/2021 16:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
29/11/2021 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
30/11/2021 14:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
17. Round
03/12/2021 16:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
04/12/2021 14:00 FK Senica - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (2:0)
05/12/2021 16:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
10/12/2021 16:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
11/12/2021 14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
12/12/2021 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
17/12/2021 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18/12/2021 14:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
19/12/2021 16:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round
11/02/2022 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
12/02/2022 14:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Zlaté Moravce -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie -:-
13/02/2022 16:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
21. Round
18/02/2022 16:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19/02/2022 14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
20/02/2022 16:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď -:-
22. Round
26/02/2022 16:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce -:-
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie -:-
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica -:-
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina -:-
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš -:-