# Player Country Team points
1. Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14 (6+8)
2. Jakub Kadák Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 11 (9+2)
Martin Regáli Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 11 (7+4)
4. Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 (9+1)
5. Elvis Mashike Congo DR Congo DR FK Senica FK Senica 8 (7+1)
6. Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (7+0)
Milan Ristovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 7 (7+0)
8. Miloš Lačný Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 6 (6+0)
Matej Kochan Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (5+1)
Saymon Brazil Brazil Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (5+1)
Roman Haša Czech Republic Czech Republic ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 6 (4+2)
Matej Trusa Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6 (4+2)
Igor Žofčák Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6 (3+3)
András Schäfer Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 (3+3)
15. Samuel Mráz Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (5+0)
Richard Bartoš Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 (5+0)
Philip Azango Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (4+1)
Alexandros Kyziridis Greece Greece Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (4+1)
Ľuboslav Laura Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Ďubek Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (4+1)
Šimon Šumbera Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Senica FK Senica 5 (3+2)
János Hahn Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (3+2)
Adam Morong Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 5 (3+2)
Karol Mondek Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (3+2)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (2+3)
Dávid Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (2+3)
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon Cameroon DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (2+3)
28. Ján Maslo Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (4+0)
Andrej Kadlec Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (4+0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (4+0)
Timotej Jambor Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (4+0)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (4+0)
Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (4+0)
Milan Jurdík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Senica FK Senica 4 (3+1)
Roko Jureškin Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (1+3)
37. Yhoan Andzouana Congo Congo DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Adam Brenkus Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Marek Švec Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Adrián Kaprálik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Ján Minárik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Sharani Zuberu Ghana Ghana DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Patrik Myslovič Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Dominik Radić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (3+0)
Vladimír Weiss Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Martin Bukata Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3+0)
Peter Voško Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (3+0)
Filip Twardzik Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3+0)
Takuto Oshima Japan Japan MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (2+1)
Egy Maulana Indonesia Indonesia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (2+1)
Ioannis Niarchos Greece Greece FK Senica FK Senica 3 (2+1)
Jakub Paur Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (2+1)
Tomas Stas Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (2+1)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (2+1)
Roman Procházka Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (2+1)
Nikola Gatarić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (2+1)
Matúš Čonka Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (2+1)
Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3 (2+1)
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (2+1)
Kyriakos Savvidis Greece Greece Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (1+2)
Branislav Sluka Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1+2)
Matej Madleňák Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (1+2)
Adam Krcik Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0+3)
64. Filip Vaško Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2+0)
Dragan Andrić Serbia Serbia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (2+0)
Martin Boda Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Andrija Balić Croatia Croatia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Peter Čögley Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Bernard Karrica Albania Albania ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (2+0)
Ladji Mallé Mali Mali FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (2+0)
Peter Mazán Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (2+0)
Samuel Šefčík Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Rastislav Václavík Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (2+0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Patrik Pinte Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (1+1)
Dalibor Takáč Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (1+1)
Tihomir Kostadinov North Macedonia North Macedonia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (1+1)
Samuel Lavrinčík Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (1+1)
Andre Green England England Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Myenty Abena Suriname Suriname Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Alfonso Artabe Spain Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Dimitrios Popovits Greece Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Vernon De Marco Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Fabiš Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (1+1)
Matúš Begala Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Jakub Švec Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (1+1)
Štefan Gerec Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (1+1)
Adam Gaži Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (1+1)
Yann Yao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
2 (1+1)
Jakub Grič Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0+2)
Jaba Kankava Georgia Georgia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0+2)
Matúš Rusnák Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0+2)
Éric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0+2)
Patrick Blahut Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0+2)
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0+2)
Adler da Silva Switzerland Switzerland Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
2 (0+2)
99. Brian Peña Spain Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Juha Pirinen Finland Finland FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Matúš Marcin Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Rafael Ratão Brazil Brazil Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Roberto Dias Brazil Brazil ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Filip Lichý Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Andrej Štrba Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Dejan Trajkovski Slovenia Slovenia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Adam Tučný Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Reuben Yem Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Michal Ranko Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Dominik Hollý Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Patrik Iľko Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pauschek Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Eduvie Ikoba USA USA FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Richard Križan Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
1 (1+0)
Mário Mrva Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Dávid Krčík Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (1+0)
Benson Anang Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Danilo Beskorovayniy Ukraine Ukraine DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Brahim Moumou Germany Germany DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Marián Chobot Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Robin Hranáč Czech Republic Czech Republic Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (1+0)
Milan Dimun Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kiwior Poland Poland MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Michal Dopater Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Petr Pavlík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Timotej Zahumenský Slovakia Slovakia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Adam Kopas Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0+1)
Abubakar Ghali Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0+1)
Ivan Kotora Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0+1)
Juraj Kotula Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0+1)
Michal Janec Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0+1)
Rahim Ibrahim Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0+1)
Marin Ljubičić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0+1)
Oliver Luterán Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Daniel Magda Slovakia Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0+1)
Dávid Hrnčár Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Daniel Mašulovič Slovakia Slovakia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Jurij Medveděv Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Mor Nguer Senegal Senegal FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0+1)
Adam Goljan Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0+1)
Filip Oršula Slovakia Slovakia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Denis Potoma Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0+1)
César Blackman Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Gerát Slovakia Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0+1)
Martin Rymarenko Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
1 (0+1)
Daniel Ściślak Poland Poland FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0+1)
Anton Sloboda Slovakia Slovakia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0+1)
Dávid Strelec Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Martin Šulek Slovakia Slovakia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0+1)
Dominik Veselovský Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Ján Vlasko Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Kubilay Yilmaz Austria Austria Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0+1)
Andrej Fábry Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Marko Divković Croatia Croatia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Matej Čurma Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Latvia Latvia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Peter Kolesár Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0+1)