Yokohama Marinos cruised into the knockout phase of the Asian Champions League for the first time in their history on Tuesday, hammering two-time champions Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 4-1 in their Group H clash....
Yoon Bit-garam struck once in each half to send Ulsan Hyundai through to the round of 16 in the Asian Champions League with a 2-1 win over FC Tokyo on Monday....
Yoon Bit-garam struck once in each half to send Ulsan Hyundai through to the round of 16 in the Asian Champions League with a 2-1 win over FC Tokyo on Monday....
Beijing Guoan and Ulsan Hyundai Motors continued their relentless march in the Asian Champions League at the expense of Australian sides who suffered another day of misery on Friday....
Andres Iniesta scored his first goal in the Asian Champions League as Vissel Kobe powered their way to the last-16 with a dominant 3-1 win over Fabio Cannavaro's Guangzhou Evergrande in their Group G clash on Wednesday....
Group A
20/09/2020 16:00 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda Al Wahda
20/09/2020 19:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Shorta Al Shorta
23/09/2020 16:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC
23/09/2020 16:00 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Shorta Al Shorta
Group B
20/09/2020 16:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal Al Hilal
20/09/2020 19:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
23/09/2020 19:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
23/09/2020 19:00 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
Group C
21/09/2020 16:00 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
21/09/2020 19:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
18/02/2020 15:35 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Persepolis Persepolis
24/09/2020 19:00 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun
Group D
21/09/2020 16:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Nassr Al Nassr
21/09/2020 19:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
24/09/2020 16:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
24/09/2020 16:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd
Group E
30/11/2020 10:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul FC Seoul
30/11/2020 13:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
03/12/2020 13:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul FC Seoul
03/12/2020 13:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
Group F
30/11/2020 10:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
30/11/2020 13:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory Perth Glory
03/12/2020 10:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
03/12/2020 10:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Group G
22/11/2020 10:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
01/12/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
04/12/2020 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
04/12/2020 13:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Group H
01/12/2020 10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
01/12/2020 13:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC Sydney FC
04/12/2020 10:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
04/12/2020 10:00 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary