# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Aleksandr Rudenko Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
14 (2)
Ivan Sergeev Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 14 (1)
3. Denis Makarov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 11 (2)
Mikhail Markin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 11 (4)
German Onugkha Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 11 (3)
Merabi Uridia Georgia Georgia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 11 (0)
7. Vladislav Sarveli Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 10 (0)
8. Adłan Katsaev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 9 (3)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 (5)
Sergey Samodin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 (0)
Mukhammad Sultonov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 9 (5)
12. Kamran Aliev Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 8 (0)
Said Aliev Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
8 (2)
Allef Brazil Brazil Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 8 (1)
Amur Kalmykov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 8 (0)
Maksim Kazankov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 (3)
17. Vladislav Bragin Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 7 (0)
Kamil Mullin Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 7 (0)
19. Danila Buranov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
6 (3)
Igor Lebedenko Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 6 (1)
Roman Minaev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 6 (0)
Sylvanus Nimely Liberia Liberia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 6 (0)
Ilya Petrov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 6 (2)
Anzor Sanaia Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 6 (0)
25. Igor Bezdenezhnykh Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5 (2)
Artem Delkin Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5 (0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 5 (0)
Pavel Ignatovich Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (1)
Vladislav Kamilov Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 (2)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (1)
Khachim Mashukov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 5 (0)
Ivan Oleynikov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 (0)
Maksim Palienko Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (0)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (0)
Igor Portnyagin Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (0)
Aleksandr Radchenko Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 5 (1)
Alexander Troshechkin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (0)
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 5 (0)
Maksim Vityugov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 5 (4)
40. Vasiliy Aleynikov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 (0)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 (0)
Azat Bayryev Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
4 (1)
Sergey Bozhin Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 (0)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (0)
Artem Fedchuk Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 4 (1)
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4 (0)
Pavel Kireenko Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 (0)
Arshak Koryan Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (1)
Timur Pukhov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (0)
Konstantin Savichev Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 (0)
Nikita Sergeev Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 4 (0)
Aleksey Skvortsov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (1)
Aleksandr Stavpets Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 (2)
Andrey Tekuchev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4 (0)
Maksim Zhitnev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 (0)
58. Ilya Belous Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Nikita Bezlikhotnov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 3 (2)
Nikita Drozdov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 (0)
Artur Galoyan Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Igor Gorbunov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3 (0)
Ruslan Gordienko Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3 (0)
Arutyun Grigoryan Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Aleksandr Kharitonov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (0)
Mikhail Komkov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (1)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3 (0)
Ilya Kuzmichev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Daur Kvekveskiri Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
3 (0)
Artemiy Maleev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Dmitri Michurenkov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 3 (0)
Dmitri Redkovich Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 3 (0)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (1)
Leon Sabua Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Artur Sagitov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 (0)
Viktor Sergeev Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
3 (0)
Marat Shaymordanov Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Maksim Sidorov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 (0)
Denis Tkachuk Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (0)
Idris Umaev Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (0)
Ilya Yurchenko Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 (1)
Radik Yusupov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 (0)
Nikolay Zaytsev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Mikhail Zemskov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
85. Oleg Aleynik Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Dmitriy Barkov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Vladimir Bartasevich Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Aleksandr Chernikov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Maksim Danilin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Oleg Dmitriev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Aleksandr Ektov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Denis Fomin Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Maksim Gaidukov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Leonid Gerchikov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Nikita Glushkov Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Aleksey Goryushkin Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Kirill Gotsuk Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
2 (0)
Azamat Gurfov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
2 (0)
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kanishchev Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Yan Kazaev Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Radik Khayrullov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Aleksandr Khokhlachev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 (0)
David Khubaev Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 2 (0)
Egor Kondakov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Ruslan Koryan Armenia Armenia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (1)
Aleksandr Kutyin Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (1)
Maksim Kuzmin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Vladimir Lobkarev Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1)
Andrei Lyakh Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Evgeni Marichev Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Dmitry Markitesov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Kirill Marushchak Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Maksim Mashnev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 (0)
Maksim Nasadyuk Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Maksim Nenakhov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Mikhail Petrusev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (1)
Anton Piskunov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Dimitri Pletnev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Podbeltsev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 (0)
Denis Poyarkov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (1)
Aleksei Pugin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Artur Ryabokobylenko Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Nikita Salamatov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Ilya Samoshnikov Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Alikhan Shavaev Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Aleksandr Smirnov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Vadim Steklov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Ivan Taranov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (1)
Ivan Temnikov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Ilija Tučević Montenegro Montenegro FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Daniil Utkin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Roman Vorobiev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Ismail Yediev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Yury Zavezyon Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
138. Vladislav Adaev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)
Aleksandr Ageev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Roman Akbashev Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Setrak Akopyan Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ivan Andreev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Nikita Bakalyuk Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Maksim Batov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Andrey Batyutin Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Roman Bugaev Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Andrey Bychkov Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Aslan Dashaev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
1 (0)
Andrey Demchenko Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Pavel Dolgov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
1 (0)
Vitaliy Dyakov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhumaev Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1 (0)
Magomed Elmurzaev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ermakov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Aleksey Evseev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1 (0)
Roman Ezhov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Oleksandr Filin Ukraine Ukraine FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Ali Gadzhibekov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Abdoul Gafar Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Ruslan Galiakberov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Vagiz Galiulin Uzbekistan Uzbekistan FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Mikhail Gashchenkov Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Gladyshev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Leo Goglichidze Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
1 (0)
Pavel Golishev Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Maksim Grigoriev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
1 (0)
Mikhail Ignatov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ivan Ivanchenko Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Andrey Ivashin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Alan Kasaev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Kayumov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (1)
Arsen Khubulov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1)
Igor Klimov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Pavel Komolov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Dmitri Korobov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
1 (1)
Konstantin Kovalev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Anton Krotov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ilia Kubyshkin Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
1 (0)
Vladislav Kulik Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Irakli Kvekveskiri Georgia Georgia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Igor Leontiev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Aleksandr Lomakin Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Eduard Lusikyan Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Denis Magadiev Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ivan Maklakov Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Maksim Maksimov Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Roman Manuylov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
1 (0)
Nikolay Markov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Pavel Maslov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ilya Mazurov Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Andrey Mendel Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Leonid Mironov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (1)
Rustem Mukhametshin Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Adil Mukhametzyanov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Andrey Murnin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Nailson Brazil Brazil Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Ravil Netfullin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)
Aleksandr Nosov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (1)
Anton Orlov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Igor Paderin Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Andrey Pavlenko Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Nikolay Pokidyshev Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Oleg Polyakov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Evgeni Popov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Lev Potapov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Egor Rudkovskiy Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Ruslan Rzaev Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Dmitry Samoylov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Kirill Saraev Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenia Armenia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Sasin Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Pavel Shadrin Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Oleg Shalaev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Konstantin Shcherbakov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Dmitry Shilov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Roman Shishkin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)
Maksim Shorkin Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Tenyaev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Maxim Tishkin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Denis Tumasyan Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Dmitri Velikorodni Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Viznovich Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 (0)
Petr Volodkin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ilia Vorotnikov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Yakimov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Ilya Zhigulev Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Zinkov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)