. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2011 > January FIFA >    Friendlies 2011 > January
12:00 Sudan - Tanzania 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 2. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 2. Round
13:00 Guinea - Ghana 0:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Peru > Group A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Peru > Group A
20:00 Argentina - Uruguay 2:1 (0:1)
22:10 Peru - Chile 0:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group A
20:00 Belize - El Salvador 2:5 (1:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group B
22:00 Costa Rica - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group A AFC >    Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group A
16:15 China - Uzbekistan 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Qatar - Kuwait 3:0 (2:0)
OFC > U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group A OFC >   U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group A
02:00 American Samoa - Vanuatu 0:7 (0:2)
02:00 New Zealand - Papua New Guinea 3:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
11:00 CE Principat - UE Sant Julià 0:3
11:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - FC Santa Coloma 0:10
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 2:1
17:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 3:2
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Melbourne Victory Youth 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
13:30 CS Visé - RBD Borinage 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
19:30 Bolívar - Real Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Aurora - San José 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 CD Guabirá - Real Mamoré 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
17:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 CS Herediano - Barrio México 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:0)
14:05 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:10 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:0)
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
14:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Juvisy FCF 3:3
14:00 Henin-Beaumont - Le Mans FC 2:1
14:00 Toulouse FC - La Roche ESOF 3:0
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (1:1)
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Wa All Stars FC 1:0
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 1:0
15:00 New Edubiase FC - Tudu Mighty Jets 0:0
15:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 1:0
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Heart of Lions 0:1
15:00 King Faisal - Berekum Arsenal 1:0
15:00 Medeama SC - Real Tamale United 2:1
18:15 BA Stars - Liberty Professionals 0:2
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 AE Lárissa - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AO Kavala 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 AO Trikala - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ilioupoli GS - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Piräus - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Diagoras Rhodos - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Peñarol La Mesilla 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Heredia - Juventud Retalteca 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Vida 0:1
20:00 Victoria - CD Platense 3:4
20:00 Deportes Savio - Marathón 2:1
21:00 Hispano FC - Olimpia 1:0
22:00 Motagua - Necaxa 1:1
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
10:15 Dempo SC - Pune FC 2:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Arema Indonesia FC - PSM Makassar annull.
Persema Malang - Persiba Balikpapan annull.
08:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Sriwijaya FC 4:1
12:00 Bontang FC - Persib Bandung 0:1
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Peshmarga - Al Mosul 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:15 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Juventus - AS Bari 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 2:4 (1:1)
19:45 US Lecce - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 US Pergocrema - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Lumezzane 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hellas Verona - AC Monza Brianza 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bassano Virtus - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Pavia 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 AC Reggiana - Sorrento Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Südtirol 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - SS Barletta Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Viareggio - Foligno Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Ternana Calcio - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AS Andria BAT - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gela Calcio - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Foggia - Virtus Lanciano 5:2 (3:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Benfica FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:3
20:00 Boys' Town - St. George's SC 2:0
20:00 Harbour View - Humble Lions 2:0
20:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 1:2
20:00 Sporting Central - Waterhouse FC 0:0
20:00 Village United - Arnett Gardens 0:0
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Al-Najma - Al Hilal 0:0
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Floriana FC 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Atlante - Cruz Azul 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Mérida FC 2:2
01:00 Veracruz (old) - Leones Negros 0:0
01:00 Indios Juárez - Estudiantes de Altamira 2:1
18:00 Atlante UTN - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Albinegros Orizaba 0:0
22:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Club León 0:2
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
HVV Hollandia - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - Quick'20 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 De Treffers - FC Oss 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - SV Argon 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - VV Baronie 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 VV Gemert - FC Hilversum 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Haaglandia 4:1 (1:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - YoungHeart Manawatu 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Shooting Stars - Kaduna United 1:1
Zamfara United - Crown FC 1:0
Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 2:1
Enugu Rangers - Gombe United 1:0
Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 0:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 União Leiria - SC Beira-Mar 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto - Naval 1° de Maio 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - Varzim SC 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Fátima 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 2:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group B
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 0:0
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 4:1 (3:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 Getafe CF B - Coruxo FC 0:0
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Universidad Las Palmas 5:0
11:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 0:0
11:00 UD Vecindario - Deportivo Fabril 1:1
11:00 CD Leganés - UB Conquense 0:0
11:00 RSD Alcalá - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Celta Vigo B 3:1
16:00 CD Lugo - Cerro Reyes 3:1
16:00 CD Guadalajara - CP Cacereño 2:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Barakaldo CF 0:0
16:00 SD Eibar - CD Leonesa 2:3
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 3:1
16:00 SD Lemona - Caudal Deportivo 2:0
16:00 Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés 2:1
16:00 CD Mirandés - CF Palencia 0:0
17:30 Real Oviedo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:45 UDA Gramenet - UE Lleida 0:5
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - CD Dénia 0:1
11:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Santboià 3:0
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Sporting Mahonés 2:1
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Benidorm CD 1:0
11:00 UD Alzira - Alicante CF 0:1
16:00 Orihuela CF - CD Castellón 1:1
16:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano 1:0
16:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 0:0
16:00 CF Gandia - CD Teruel 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 CD Roquetas - Real Murcia 0:3
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería B 1:0
11:00 UD Melilla - Real Jaén 1:1
11:00 Club de Fútbol La Unión - Real Betis B 3:0
11:00 Lucena CF - AD Ceuta 1:0
15:30 Jumilla CF - Unión Estepona 0:0
15:30 Lorca Atlético CF - Polideportivo Ejido 2:3
16:00 Cádiz CF - CD Alcalá 2:0
16:00 CD Puertollano - Yeclano Deportivo 3:0
16:00 Écija Balompié - CD San Roque 3:1
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group A  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group A
11:30 Beypazarı Şekerspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group B  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group B
18:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Konya Sekerspor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Manisaspor 3:1 (2:1)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group C  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group C
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Atlético Venezuela 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Aragua FC - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Caroni FC - Carabobo FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:45 Real Esppor Club - Mineros de Guayana 3:2 (1:1)