. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2011 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2011 > Week
Galatasaray - AFC Ajax 0:0
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 2. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 2. Round
13:00 Zambia - South Africa 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Congo DR - Ethiopia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cameroon - Mali 5:0 (3:0)
14:45 Angola - Namibia 2:2 (0:2)
14:45 Morocco - Tunisia 0:3 (0:3)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2011 Rwanda > Group B CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2011 Rwanda > Group B
13:30 Gambia - Ivory Coast 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Congo - Mali 2:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group A
02:00 Panama - Belize 2:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Central Group B
00:00 Costa Rica - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group D AFC >    Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group D
13:15 Iran - North Korea 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 UA Emirates - Iraq 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A
02:00 Lautoka FC - PRK Hekari United 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group B OFC >   U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group B
00:30 Cook Islands - Tonga 6:2 (5:0)
03:00 Tahiti - New Caledonia 3:1 (2:1)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0)
10:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Heart 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
05:45 Sydney FC Youth - Newcastle United Jets Youth 3:0 (3:0)
06:45 Adelaide United Youth - Gold Coast United Youth 1:3 (0:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets 4:1 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 KV Turnhout - Lommel United 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 RAEC Mons - Waasland-Beveren 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KVK Tienen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - KSK Heist 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - FC Brussels 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 3:4 (1:3)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 APOP Kinyras - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AE Paphos 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:3 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackpool FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
12:45 Swansea City - Crystal Palace 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Reading FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Derby County 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Scunthorpe United 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Peterborough United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Huddersfield Town 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Bristol Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hereford United - Stockport County 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Southend United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Bradford City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Kettering Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Histon FC - York City 1:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - SM Caen 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AC Arles-Avignon 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 2 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Boulogne - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Laval 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Le Mans FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tours FC - FC Istres 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Vannes OC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 2:2 (2:1)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
13:45 AS Cannes - RC Strasbourg 1:0
15:00 Gap FC - US Luzenac 2:0
16:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:3
17:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 0:0
17:00 FC Gueugnon - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
17:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Rouen 2:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - UJA Alfortville 1:2
18:00 EA Guingamp - Aviron Bayonnais 2:2
19:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Pacy Vallée 3:2
France > Coupe de France 2010/2011 > 9. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2010/2011 > 9. Round
17:00 Vaulx-en-Velin FC - Jura Sud 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Stade Briochin FF - Olympique Lyon 1:4
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC St. Pauli - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 4:2 (2:1)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Panserraikos 4:2 (0:0)
17:55 Olympiakos Volou - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kallithea GS - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
21:00 Universidad SC - CSD Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:45 JCT FC - Air India 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Indian Arrows - Mumbai FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 Salgaocar SC - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1:3 (0:3)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Deltras Sidoarjo - Persibo Bojonegoro annull.
12:00 Persela Lamongan - Persijap Jepara 1:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Samaraa FC - Al Ramadi 2:2
11:00 Al Hindiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:4
11:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Naft 1:1
11:30 Al Shorta - Diyala FC 1:1
11:30 Al Jaish - Al Sinaa 0:1
11:30 Al Kahraba - Zakho FC 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - Bologna FC 4:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Portogruaro Summaga 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Atletico Roma - AC Pisa 3:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Qormi FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:10 Estudiantes Tecos - CF Monterrey 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 Jaguares Chiapas - CF América 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Club San Luis - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:30 Correcaminos UAT - Lobos BUAP 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Pumas Morelos - Alacranes de Durango 4:2
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 VV Capelle - CSV Apeldoorn 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior '31 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - SC Genemuiden 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - SV Spakenburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV ARC - BVV Barendrecht 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Harkemase Boys 2:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
13:30 EVV - Achilles'29 0:2 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
02:00 Waikato FC - Otago United 2:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Dolphins FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
Kano Pillars - Sharks FC 1:1
Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 2:2
Bukola Babes - Kwara United 3:0
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round
13:30 Coagh United - Ards FC 2:5
15:00 Limavady United - Wakehurst FC 2:0
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 5. Round  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2010/2011 > 5. Round
14:00 Queen's University Belfast - Crumlin Recration 1:0
14:00 Dundela FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:4
14:00 Dunmurry Recreation - Kilmore Recreation FC 2:2
14:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:1
15:00 Albert Foundry FC - Nortel FC 0:2
15:00 Annagh United - Glenavon FC 2:6
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Larne FC 3:1
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
15:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC 3:2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymoney United 5:1
15:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 5:1
15:00 Loughgall FC - Sport & Leisure Swifts 3:1
15:00 Portadown FC - Donegal Celtic FC 4:3
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Shankill United 3:3
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - SC Olhanense 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Trofense 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A
17:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group C
14:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
14:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 0:1
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Stirling Albion FC 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Brechin City FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 BidVest Wits - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 3:0 (0:0)
18:15 Orlando Pirates - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Hércules CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Betis - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Salamanca - FC Barcelona B 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Cartagena 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Xerez CD 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Montañeros CF - Pontevedra CF 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 CD La Muela - Real Sociedad B 1:2
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 1:0
17:00 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna B 3:1
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group D  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group D
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul BBSK 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Llanelli AFC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bangor City 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Port Talbot Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 Neath FC - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)