. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2011 > January FIFA >    Friendlies 2011 > January
12:45 Congo DR - Kenya 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Tanzania - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Egypt - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2011 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2011 > Week
Hamburger SV - AFC Ajax 4:2
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2011 Rwanda > Group A CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2011 Rwanda > Group A
13:30 Rwanda - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Senegal - Egypt 1:2 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group A AFC >    Asian Cup 2011 Qatar > Group A
13:15 Kuwait - China 0:2 (0:0)
OFC > U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group A OFC >   U17 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Group A
00:30 American Samoa - Fiji 0:9 (0:2)
03:00 Vanuatu - Papua New Guinea 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Sydney FC - Gold Coast United 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 North Queensland Fury - Newcastle United Jets 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
Brisbane Roar Youth - Perth Glory Youth dnp
03:00 A.I.S. - Gold Coast United Youth 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - Adelaide United Youth 2:3 (2:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 7:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Turnhout 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel United - Rupel Boom FC 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - RFC Tournai 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - RAEC Mons 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - AFC Tubize 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 KSK Heist - CS Visé 2:3 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 Lincoln City - Hereford United 3:4 (2:3)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round
12:45 Arsenal FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - York City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Port Vale FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Crystal Palace 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Peterborough United 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Dover Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Everton FC 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Notts County 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Colchester United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Hartlepool United 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Stevenage FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Oxford United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Barnet FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Gillingham FC 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (0:2)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bath City - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Mansfield Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Tamworth FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Altrincham FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Southport FC - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Grimsby Town 2:0 (0:0)
France > Coupe de France 2010/2011 > 9. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2010/2011 > 9. Round
14:00 SO Chambéry - AS Monaco 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - OGC Nice 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
15:00 AS Poissy - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ES Wasquehal - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Avranches - Vendée Fontenay 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 US Montagnarde - JA Drancy 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 US Forbach - Lille OSC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Chauvigny - Le Mans FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Nantes - UA Cognac 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - CS Sedan 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:45 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Rouen 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Quevilly 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Cherbourg - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 5:1 (1:0)
19:45 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Lorient - Vannes OC 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Jarville - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 AO Kavala - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 East Bengal FC - Pune FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Indian Arrows - Dempo SC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Mumbai FC - Viva Kerala 2:0 (0:0)
10:15 Salgaocar SC - Churchill Brothers 4:3 (4:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
08:30 Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan 1:0
12:00 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Deltras Sidoarjo 3:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Al Mosul - Al Shorta 0:0
11:00 Diyala FC - Al Jaish 2:1
11:00 Al Ramadi - Al Kahraba 0:0
11:00 Duhok - Zakho FC 1:1
11:30 Al Karkh SC - Samaraa FC 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:10 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Portogruaro Summaga 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Al-Swihli - Al-Akhdar 1:2
16:30 Al Shaat Tripolis - Al Ittihad Tripolis 0:4
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Marsaxlokk FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:10 Club Necaxa - Jaguares Chiapas 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club San Luis 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 4:1 (3:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Reboceros de la Piedad 1:0
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
02:00 Waikato FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Waitakere United - Otago United 3:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Bukola Babes - Warri Wolves 1:0
Dolphins FC - Heartland FC 1:0
Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
Ocean Boys - Crown FC 2:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 4:1 (1:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Os Belenenses - UD Oliveirense 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round
15:00 Aberdeen FC - East Fife FC 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 AmaZulu FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gimnàstic - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - SD Ponferradina 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 CD Numancia - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Girona FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Salamanca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:1)
18:10 AD Alcorcón - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B 3:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
14:30 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2
15:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés 1:2
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD La Muela 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
17:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - RCD Mallorca B 1:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 AS Gabès - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - EGS Gafsa 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 AS Marsa - Espérance Zarzis 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 2:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bangor City - Haverfordwest County 6:0 (5:0)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Newtown AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Llanelli AFC - Bala Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:45 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 0:2 (0:0)