. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group D
17:00 Georgia - Serbia 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Ireland - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Austria - Moldova 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group G
19:45 Italy - Albania 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Liechtenstein - North Macedonia 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Spain - Israel 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group I
17:00 Turkey - Finland 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Croatia - Ukraine 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Kosovo - Iceland 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Panama 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > March
14:00 Libya - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Russia - Ivory Coast 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mauritania - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tunisia - Cameroon 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Guinea - Gabon 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2017 > March
13:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turkey - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Finland 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Russia - Romania 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Slovakia 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Austria - Australia 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Portugal - Norway 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Germany - England 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sweden - Serbia 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2017 > March
17:15 Czech Republic - Denmark 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2017 > March
13:00 Latvia - Norway 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Estonia - Azerbaijan 0:0
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2017 > March
09:00 North Macedonia - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Latvia - Norway 0:4
16:00 Qatar - England 1:2
19:00 England - Northern Ireland 1:4
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2017 > March
10:00 Italy - Germany 3:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group C UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group C
14:00 Spain - England 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Norway - Belarus 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group E UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group E
15:30 Israel - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 France - Bulgaria 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group F UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group F
10:00 Austria - Hungary 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Czech Republic - Scotland 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Preliminary CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Preliminary
12:00 Comoros - Mauritius 2:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Playoff > Final CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Playoff > Final
23:00 Haiti - Nicaragua 3:1 (2:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MO Béjaïa 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
19:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0)
23:05 Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
09:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Kingston City FC 2:0 (2:0)
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - St Albans Saints 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne Sharks 4:0 (3:0)
09:45 Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Western Pride 2:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
09:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:45 SC Mannsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 2:1 (0:1)
17:45 SKU Amstetten - FC Stadlau 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 (2:1)
17:45 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Schwechat 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 (1:2)
17:45 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:1 (3:0)
17:45 SV Grieskirchen - SC Weiz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union St. Florian - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
17:30 SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 SV Seekirchen - FC Kufstein 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:0)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
19:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon Duchère 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Sedan - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Paris FC - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CA Bastia - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - LB Châteauroux 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 ASM Belfort - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
18:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
17:30 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:00 1. SC Feucht - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 1:4 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Club León II - CF Pachuca II 0:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM II - Puebla FC II 2:0
16:00 Chiapas FC II - CF América II 1:1
16:00 Club Tijuana II - Pacific F. C. 1:1
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Cuervos de Ensenada 1:0
21:30 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Necaxa II 5:0
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Santos Laguna II 3:0
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Achilles'29 - sc Heerenveen 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Telstar VVNH 4:3 (3:1)
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense 3:0 (0:0)
23:10 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (0:0)