26. Round
13/03/2020 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
13/03/2020 Hamm United Hamm United - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
13/03/2020 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
13/03/2020 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
15/03/2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15/03/2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
15/03/2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15/03/2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
15/03/2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
27. Round
20/03/2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV resch.
20/03/2020 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel resch.
20/03/2020 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia resch.
21/03/2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg resch.
21/03/2020 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen resch.
22/03/2020 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe resch.
22/03/2020 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United Hamm United resch.
22/03/2020 FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 resch.
22/03/2020 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
28. Round
03/04/2020 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf resch.
03/04/2020 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg resch.
03/04/2020 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe - Hamm United Hamm United resch.
04/04/2020 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV resch.
05/04/2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
05/04/2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst resch.
05/04/2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 resch.
05/04/2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf resch.
05/04/2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch resch.
29. Round
09/04/2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia resch.
09/04/2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg resch.