. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
13:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alfa Sport 15:0 (9:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:45 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights annull.
Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks annull.
Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder annull.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders FC annull.
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 4:2 (3:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Rockingham City FC 5:0 (3:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
06:00 Croydon Kings SC - Modbury Jets SC 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - MetroStars SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Campbelltown City SC - Cumberland United 4:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Playoff > Final  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Playoff > Final
16:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:3 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
14:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya 4:1 (3:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020 EL-Playoffs > 2. Round  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 EL-Playoffs > 2. Round
18:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Pardubice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec 6:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Chrudim 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Europa League > 1. Round  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Europa League > 1. Round
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Norwich City - West Ham United 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Watford FC - Newcastle United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 0:5 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Derby County - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hull City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 2:4 (2:3)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 5:1 (3:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 KTP - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vaasan PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:2 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Merani Tbilisi 4:0 (0:0)
Germany > Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 > Matches  Germany >   Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 > Matches
17:15 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Bechem United - WAFA dnp
Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC dnp
Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak dnp
Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold dnp
Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko dnp
Inter Allies - Dreams FC dnp
Karela FC - Aduana Stars dnp
King Faisal - Liberty Professionals dnp
Legon Cities - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast dnp
Greece > Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:15 Lamia - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Volos NFC - Atromitos 2:3 (0:3)
17:15 Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
19:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:5
15:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri resch.
Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC resch.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Sepahan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sanat Naft FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (1:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC dnp
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United dnp
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
16:15 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Roma 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Imabari - Kagoshima United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 SC Sagamihara - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Yokohama S&CC 5:2 (2:1)
10:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka II 5:3 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - FC Tokyo dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe dnp
Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus dnp
East Fukuoka High School - Gamba Osaka dnp
Otsu High School - Cerezo Osaka dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz dnp
FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes resch.
FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay resch.
Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
FK Kyzylzhar - Shakter Karaganda resch.
FK Ordabasy - Kaspiy Aktau resch.
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Riteriai 2:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Sheriff - FC Codru Lozova 6:0 (5:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 3:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Moss FK 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
15:00 Fram Larvik - Sotra SK 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - Bærum SK 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 1:4 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Relegation  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Relegation >
14:00 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 3:2 (3:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Championship  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Championship >
16:30 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Relegation  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Relegation >
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
11:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (0:1)
14:10 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
16:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
13:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions resch.
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
19:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Racing Santander - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
16:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Örgryte IS - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Gefle IF 2:2
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Täby FK 3:1
13:00 IFK Luleå - Karlslunds IF 3:2
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Karlstad Fotboll 2:2
13:00 IK Frej - Nyköpings BIS 5:3
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 2:1
15:00 IF Sylvia - IFK Berga 4:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
11:00 Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:1
13:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF 3:1
14:00 FK Karlskrona - FC Linköping City 0:6
14:00 Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF 1:3
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Eskilsminne IF 3:0
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 0:1
14:00 Torns IF - Utsiktens BK 4:0
14:00 Motala AIF - Landskrona BoIS 1:3
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Linköpings FC - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 3:3 (3:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:15 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2:4 (0:2)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:3)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Championship  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Championship >
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Relegation  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Relegation >
17:30 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv 3:2 (1:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 MLS is Back Tournament > Group B  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 MLS is Back Tournament > Group B
02:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Diego Loyal 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
NC Courage - Utah Royals FC dnp
Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars dnp
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:3 (0:2)
13:15 Thể Công FC - Hải Phòng FC 4:0 (3:0)