. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:3
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi resch.
KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani resch.
FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë resch.
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi resch.
KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh resch.
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes resch.
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - US Biskra resch.
MC Oran - JS Kabylie resch.
CS Constantine - Paradou AC resch.
JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad resch.
AS Aïn M'lila - ES Sétif resch.
NC Magra - NA Hussein Dey resch.
USM Alger - ASO Chlef resch.
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Shirak FC - Lori FC 1:2
15:15 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:3
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
Marconi Stallions - Sydney FC (Y) resch.
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons resch.
Altona Magic SC - Hume City FC resch.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
Magpies Crusaders FC - Peninsula Power resch.
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers resch.
Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC resch.
Brisbane City FC - Redlands United resch.
Gold Coast United - Olympic FC resch.
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
Armadale SC - Rockingham City FC resch.
Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia resch.
ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory (Y) resch.
Bayswater City SC - Cockburn City SC resch.
Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC resch.
Inglewood United - Floreat Athena resch.
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights SC resch.
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United resch.
Modbury Jets SC - MetroStars SC resch.
Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) resch.
Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC resch.
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC resch.
Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic resch.
Woden Weston FC - Cooma FC resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - ASV Draßburg dnp
SV Stripfing/Weiden - Rapid Wien (A) dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) dnp
WSC Hertha - Union Gurten dnp
ATSV Wolfsberg - USV Allerheiligen dnp
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) dnp
Austria > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz dnp
Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems dnp
Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden dnp
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
FC Langenegg - FC Lauterach dnp
SCR Altach (A) - FC Wolfurt dnp
SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Neulengbach dnp
FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt dnp
FC Südburgenland - FFC Vorderland dnp
Sturm Graz - SV Horn dnp
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Minsk resch.
14:30 FK Slutsk - Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2020  Canada >   Premier League 2020 >
York9 FC - FC Edmonton resch.
Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC resch.
Cavalry FC - Valour FC resch.
HFX Wanderers - Forge FC resch.
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F resch.
Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan resch.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia 1:1
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 0:1
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
FC København - FC Nordsjælland dnp
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF dnp
Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK dnp
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF dnp
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF dnp
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Næsby BK - Kolding IF dnp
Næstved BK - FC Helsingør dnp
FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF dnp
HB Køge - Hellerup IK dnp
AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK dnp
Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens dnp
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF dnp
FC Nordsjælland - FC København dnp
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF dnp
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF dnp
Odense BK - Vejle BK dnp
Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK dnp
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK dnp
Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens dnp
Næstved BK - FC Helsingør dnp
FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF dnp
Næsby BK - Kolding IF dnp
HB Køge - Hellerup IK dnp
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF dnp
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF dnp
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF dnp
Odense BK - Vejle BK dnp
Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK dnp
Farum BK - FC København dnp
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 1:2 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
14:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO dnp
FC Metz - Angers SCO dnp
FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg dnp
Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC dnp
Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC dnp
Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain dnp
Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest dnp
Amiens SC - OGC Nice dnp
Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille dnp
Stade Rennes - AS Monaco dnp
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
IC Croix - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois dnp
JA Drancy - FCSR Haguenau dnp
RC Lens (CFA) - SAS Épinal dnp
Lille OSC (CFA) - CS Sedan dnp
FC Mulhouse - ASM Belfort dnp
Stade Reims (CFA) - SC Bastia dnp
SC Schiltigheim - AF Bobigny dnp
Olympique Saint-Quentin - US Lusitanos dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
Angers SCO II - Vannes OC dnp
C' Chartres Football - Stade Briochin dnp
US Fleury-Mérogis - USM Oissel dnp
US Granvillaise - FC Mantois dnp
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Entente SSG dnp
FC Rouen - FC Lorient (CFA) dnp
US Saint-Malo - FC Gobelins dnp
AS Vitré - AS Poissy dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
Andrézieux - US Colomiers dnp
Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) dnp
FC Chamalières - SO Romorantin dnp
Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) dnp
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bergerac Foot dnp
FC Sète - Bourges Foot dnp
Stade Bordelais - Blois Foot 41 dnp
Trélissac FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot dnp
RC Grasse - Jura Sud dnp
Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Monaco (CFA) dnp
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) dnp
Marignane Gignac - Hyères FC dnp
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Annecy dnp
FC Martigues - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
AS Saint-Priest - US Endoume dnp
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II resch.
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Aubstadt resch.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt resch.
SV Heimstetten - Türkgücü-Ataspor München resch.
SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth resch.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II resch.
VfR Garching - FV Illertissen resch.
FC Memmingen - FC Augsburg II resch.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach resch.
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf resch.
Eintracht Bamberg - SV Seligenporten resch.
Viktoria Kahl - Würzburger FV resch.
SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Vilzing resch.
ASV Cham - SpVgg Bayern Hof resch.
TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf resch.
DJK Ammerthal - TSV Karlburg resch.
ATSV Erlangen - DJK Bamberg resch.
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
FC Pipinsried - Türkspor Augsburg resch.
TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Donaustauf resch.
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg resch.
TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II resch.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Nördlingen resch.
FC Deisenhofen - FC Ismaning resch.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Wasserburg resch.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring resch.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach resch.
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Dreieich dnp
SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TuS Dietkirchen dnp
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Hanau 93 dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Kassel dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
TSV Ilshofen - Göppinger SV resch.
FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC resch.
SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg resch.
1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union resch.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - VfB Stuttgart II resch.
SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen resch.
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen resch.
SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen resch.
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC resch.
Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks resch.
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United resch.
Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics resch.
Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars resch.
Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold resch.
Medeama SC - Karela FC resch.
Legon Cities - Inter Allies resch.
WAFA - King Faisal resch.
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Final  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Final
AEK / Aris - PAOK / Olympiakos resch.
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Eastern SC - R&F (HK) resch.
Happy Valley - Hong Kong Rangers FC resch.
Southern District - Lee Man FC resch.
Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC resch.
Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC resch.
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:55 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (2:1)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:05 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
Shamrock Rovers II - UC Dublin resch.
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
AS Roma - Sampdoria resch.
Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio resch.
Chievo Verona - Empoli FC resch.
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus resch.
Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma resch.
Inter - Cagliari Calcio resch.
SSC Napoli - Pescara Calcio resch.
Torino FC - Atalanta resch.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai resch.
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC resch.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu resch.
Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds resch.
Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo resch.
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse resch.
Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita resch.
Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka resch.
Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus resch.
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC resch.
Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock resch.
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid resch.
FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra resch.
Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca resch.
Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi resch.
Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir resch.
Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem resch.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat resch.
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys dnp
HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels dnp
VV Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam dnp
VV Noordwijk - SVV Scheveningen dnp
SV Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys dnp
De Treffers - GVVV dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
TEC VV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek dnp
VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
VV Sint Bavo - Jong Almere City FC dnp
FC Lisse - ONS Sneek dnp
ODIN '59 - SteDoCo dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - Ter Leede dnp
BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior '31 dnp
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax dnp
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar dnp
FC Twente - sc Heerenveen dnp
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
Hamarkameratene - Sogndal IL resch.
Grorud IL - Ranheim IL resch.
KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger IL resch.
IL Stjørdals-Blink - Tromsø IL resch.
Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf resch.
Øygarden FK - FK Jerv resch.
Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL resch.
Raufoss IL - Lillestrøm SK resch.
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II resch.
Eidsvold TF - Florø SK resch.
IF Fløya - Fredrikstad FK resch.
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden resch.
Moss FK - FK Senja resch.
Skeid Fotball - Alta IF resch.
Tromsdalen UIL - Kjelsås Fotball resch.
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL resch.
Nardo FK - Bryne FK resch.
Notodden FK - Bærum SK resch.
Sotra SK - Fram Larvik resch.
SK Vard - Levanger FK resch.
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar resch.
Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL resch.
LSK Kvinner - Røa IL resch.
Lyn Oslo - SK Trondheims-Ørn resch.
IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF resch.
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
CD Aves - FC Vizela dnp
CD Nacional - Leixões SC dnp
Gil Vicente - CD Feirense dnp
Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira dnp
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria dnp
CD Tondela - Amora FC dnp
UD Vilafranquense - SG Sacavenense dnp
Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses dnp
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
FC Alverca - GD Estoril dnp
FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC dnp
Sporting Braga - SL Benfica dnp
Sporting CP - FC Porto dnp
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
08:30 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
08:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:3 (1:0)
10:30 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile SK resch.
Dalkurd FF - IK Brage resch.
GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna resch.
Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg resch.
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF resch.
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen dnp
FC Zürich II - FC Bavois dnp
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl dnp
FC Köniz - FC Basel II dnp
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham dnp
Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
FC Naters - Martigny Sports dnp
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin dnp
FC Lancy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds dnp
Team Vaud - FC Vevey Sports dnp
US Terre Sainte - BSC Young Boys II dnp
FC Bulle - Olympique Genève dnp
CS Chênois - FC Echallens dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal dnp
FC Baden - FC Wohlen dnp
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SR Delémont dnp
Zug 94 - FC Luzern II dnp
FC Biel/Bienne - SC Buochs dnp
FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz dnp
SC Goldau - SV Muttenz dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren dnp
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 dnp
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Kosova Zürich dnp
FC St.Gallen II - SV Höngg dnp
FC Dietikon - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten dnp
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso dnp
FC Tuggen - FC Balzers dnp
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF dnp
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys dnp
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern dnp
FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich dnp
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Muangthong United - PT Prachuap FC resch.
Police Tero FC - Rayong FC resch.
Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United resch.
BG Pathum United - Suphanburi FC resch.
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
Impact de Montréal - San Jose Earthquakes resch.
Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy resch.
Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas resch.
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Atlanta United 2 - Charlotte Independence resch.
Austin Bold - Portland Timbers 2 resch.
Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies resch.
El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC resch.
Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion resch.
Indy Eleven - North Carolina FC resch.
Louisville City FC - Miami FC resch.
New Mexico United - Orange County SC resch.
Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks resch.
Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks resch.
Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC resch.
San Antonio FC - San Diego Loyal resch.
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns resch.
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek resch.
Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 resch.
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK resch.