13. Round
31/10/2020 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
31/10/2020 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
31/10/2020 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
31/10/2020 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
31/10/2020 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
31/10/2020 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
31/10/2020 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
01/11/2020 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
01/11/2020 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
01/11/2020 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes
14. Round
06/11/2020 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
07/11/2020 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07/11/2020 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee
07/11/2020 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
07/11/2020 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg
07/11/2020 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
07/11/2020 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
08/11/2020 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof
08/11/2020 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
08/11/2020 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim - FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
31. Round
08/05/2021 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
08/05/2021 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes dnp
08/05/2021 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim dnp
08/05/2021 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich dnp
09/05/2021 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim dnp
09/05/2021 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden dnp
09/05/2021 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
09/05/2021 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach dnp
09/05/2021 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim dnp
09/05/2021 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen dnp
32. Round
13/05/2021 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal dnp
13/05/2021 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen dnp
13/05/2021 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 dnp
13/05/2021 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes dnp
13/05/2021 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
13/05/2021 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach dnp
13/05/2021 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV dnp
13/05/2021 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim dnp
13/05/2021 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich dnp
13/05/2021 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim dnp