Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |