Opponent W D L
CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0