Opponent W D L
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Larne FC Larne FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real SC Real SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0