Opponent W D L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 6 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Odra Opole Odra Opole 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
CF Talavera CF Talavera 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antequera CF Antequera CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD San Roque CD San Roque 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Don Benito Don Benito 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0