Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |