Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Burgos CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RC Villalbés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CF Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |