Opponent W D L
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0