Opponent W D L
UE Olot UE Olot 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 5 1 1 3 2 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 4 1 2 1 1 0 1 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Arandina CF Arandina CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Boiro CD Boiro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CF Talavera CF Talavera 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés B CD Alavés B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Palencia CD Palencia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0