Opponent W D L
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 8 1 0 3 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 6 0 3 2 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 9 0 0 0 2 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 6 2 0 3 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 4 1 3 3 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 4 1 3 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 4 1 3 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 8 5 1 2 1 3 0 0
Willem II Willem II 8 6 0 2 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 6 0 1 3 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 5 0 1 4 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia [Youth] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Italy Italy 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
England England 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
England England [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U19] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0