Opponent W D L
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 8 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 2 1 3 0 0 1 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 4 1 0 0 1 1 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 5 1 4 0 0 2 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 5 1 3 1 0 3 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Melilla UD Melilla 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD El Palo CD El Palo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD San Roque CD San Roque 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0