Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Logroñés Promesas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |