Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Gavà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |