Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huachipato | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
O'Higgins | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportes Iquique | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
La Serena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Antofagasta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Melipilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |