Opponent W D L
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 2 0 5 0 4 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 2 1 3 0 4 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1
Banfield Banfield 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 1
Huracán Huracán 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 2 0 2 0 0 1 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
All Boys All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Armenio Armenio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0