Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AD San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Arnedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |