Opponent W D L
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 6 3 2 1 2 2 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0