Opponent W D L
Stade Laval Stade Laval 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
US Concarneau US Concarneau 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
SO Cholet SO Cholet 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Avranches US Avranches 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Chambly FC Chambly 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CAB Bou Arreridj CAB Bou Arreridj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Constantine CS Constantine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Entente SSG Entente SSG 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ES Sétif ES Sétif 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
JA Drancy JA Drancy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lyon - La Duchère Lyon - La Duchère 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MC Alger MC Alger 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
MC Oran MC Oran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pau FC Pau FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Rélizane RC Rélizane 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Béziers AS Béziers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Annecy FC Annecy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Magra NC Magra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paradou AC Paradou AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Toulon SC Toulon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
US Biskra US Biskra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0