Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacional | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fénix | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Audax Italiano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bella Vista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |