Opponent W D L
FC Nantes FC Nantes 28 8 11 9 1 1 1 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 27 6 6 15 1 3 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 27 10 6 11 0 3 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 25 8 9 8 4 1 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 25 11 7 7 2 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 24 9 4 11 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 22 6 7 9 2 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 22 6 4 12 0 3 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 21 7 7 7 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 20 8 6 6 0 1 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 19 5 9 5 2 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 19 10 4 5 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 19 7 4 8 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 18 7 4 7 1 2 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 17 8 6 3 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 14 3 4 7 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 14 7 6 1 1 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 13 5 5 3 0 2 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 12 5 4 3 1 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 12 5 3 4 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SC Toulon SC Toulon 11 4 3 4 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 9 5 2 2 2 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club de France Racing Club de France 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
FC Martigues FC Martigues 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RC Ancenis RC Ancenis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Saint-Leu FC Saint-Leu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noisy-le-Sec Noisy-le-Sec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pacy Vallée Pacy Vallée 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SO Châtellerault SO Châtellerault 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
US Charnay US Charnay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0