Opponent W D L
Elche CF Elche CF 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD El Palo CD El Palo 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
CD San Roque CD San Roque 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0