Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Celta B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Constància | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |