Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad Católica | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Everton | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Luis | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |